Results

13 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 9 Tyrrelstown 1 68/10 V The Hills 3 69/5 The Hills 3 won by 5 Wickets
13 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Whelan Cup Quarter Final| Leinster 4 69/10 V AIB 1 141/7 AIB 1 won by 72 runs
13 Jun 2019 | 15:30 Youth Schools | Girls Junior Cup Round 1| YMCA Junior Girls V Pembroke Junior Girls
13 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group A Leinster Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys
13 Jun 2019 | 06:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B The Hills Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys Rush Minor Boys won
12 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Phoenix W2 V YMCA W2 Match not played
12 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A North County Cubs Mixed V Knockharley Cubs Mixed Tied
12 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group B Clontarf Junior Boys V Malahide Junior Boys
12 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group B Adamstown Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys Adamstown Junior Boys won
12 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Pembroke Cubs Mixed V Leinster Cubs Mixed Red
12 Jun 2019 | 11:00 Lightning Bolts 2 day Lightning Bolts V MCC Match drawn
11 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Clontarf W2 52/10 V Pembroke W2 87/9 Pembroke W2 won by 35 runs
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Mullingar 1 V Ringcommons 1 Mullingar receive walkover
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Balbriggan 2 144/10 V Swords 1 59/10 Balbriggan 2 won by 85 runs
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Civil Service 1 141/6 V Rush 2 127/7 Civil Service 1 won by 14 Run(s)
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Pembroke 3 113/7 V Railway Union 3 114/6 Railway Union 3 won by 4 wickets
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Carlow 1 150/10 V Wexford Wanderers 1 65/10 Carlow 1 won by 85 runs
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Terenure 2 142/8 V Adamstown 1 170/10 Adamstown 1 won by 28 Run(s)
11 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Merrion 4 144/7 V Bagenalstown 1 103/10 Merrion 4 won by 41 Run(s)
11 Jun 2019 | 17:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group A YMCA Junior Boys V Pembroke Junior Boys
11 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group B Phoenix Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
11 Jun 2019 | 11:00 Lightning Bolts 2 day Lightning Bolts 148/5 V MCC 187/10 Match Draw
10 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Junior Cup Round 1| Leinster W2 111/3 V Rush W1 88/9 Leinster W2 won by 23 runs
10 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Quarter Final| Clontarf 2 144/5 V Malahide 2 100/8 Clontarf 2 won by 44runs
10 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Quarter Final| Phoenix 2 120/8 V Leinster 2 114/8 Phoenix 2 won by 6 Runs
10 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Quarter Final| Longford 1 V Laois 1 Match awarded to Longford 1
10 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Terenure Junior Girls V YMCA Junior Girls
10 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group A Pembroke Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys
10 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group A Leinster Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
10 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Balbriggan Junior Boys V Rush Junior Boys Rush Junior Boys won