IBI Corporate Finance Premier League
| Open
| Sponsored by IBI Corporate Finance |
|
Pilkington Plate A
| Women
|
|
Pilkington Plate Final
| Women
|
|
SkelligSix18 Leinster Senior Cup
| Open
|
|
IBI Corporate Finance Championship
| Open
| Sponsored by IBI Corporate Finance |
|
Sprint Coatings Senior Cup
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Pilkington Plate B
| Women
|
|
Sprint Coatings Division 1
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Sprint Coatings Junior Cup
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
U23 District Cup
| Open
| Sponsored by BUA |
|
Sprint Coatings Minor Cup
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Hundred Ball Business League
| Open
|
|
Girls U13 Cup
| Youth Schools
|
|
Sprint Coatings Division 2
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Sprint Coatings Division 4 Cup
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Second XI Premier League
| Open
| Sponsored by Sports Hub |
|
Girls U15 Cup
| Youth Schools
|
|
Sprint Coatings Division 3
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Girls U17 Cup
| Youth Schools
|
|
Sprint Coatings Division 4
| Women
| Sponsored by Sprint Coatings Limited |
|
Boys U13 Cup
| Youth Schools
|
|
Hundred Blast League
| Women
|
|
Super Series 20
| Women
|
|
Boys U15 Cup
| Youth Schools
|
|
Super Series 50
| Women
|
|
Division 4
| Open
|
|
Division 5
| Open
|
|
Division 6
| Open
|
|
Division 7
| Open
|
|
Boys U17 Cup
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 8
| Open
|
|
Division 9
| Open
|
|
Cubs A League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 10
| Open
|
|
Cubs A League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 11
| Open
|
|
Division 12
| Open
|
|
Division 13
| Open
|
|
Cubs B League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 14
| Open
|
|
Cubs B League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Senior 2 Cup
| Open
|
|
Girls Minor League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 15
| Open
|
|
Division 16
| Open
|
|
Girls Minor League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 17
| Open
|
|
Girls Junior A League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 18
| Open
|
|
LHK Alan Murray Cup Finals
| Open
|
|
Girls Junior A League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Division 19
| Open
|
|
LHK Insurance Tillain Cup Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
Division 20
| Open
|
|
Girls Junior B League
| Youth Schools
|
|
Girls Colts League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Girls Colts League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Girls U19 League
| Youth Schools
|
|
LHK Insurance Middle Cup finals
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Alan Murray Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
Minor A League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
LHK Insurance YMCA Salver Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Alan Murray Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
Minor A League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
LHK Alan Murray Cup C
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
GS Cricket Intermediate Cup Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
Ed Sports Whelan Cup Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
LHK Alan Murray Cup D
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
Minor B League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Minor B League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
GS Cricket Junior Cup Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
Boys Minor C League
| Youth Schools
|
|
Minor 2 Cup Finals
| Open
|
|
Just Property Minor Cup Finals
| Open
| Sponsored by Just Property |
|
Youth Junior A League
| Youth Schools
|
|
Adamstown Cup Finals
| Open
|
|
Boys Junior A League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Junior B League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Junior B League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys Colts A League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys Colts A League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys Colts B League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys Colts B League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys U17 League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys U17 League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys U19 League - Conf A
| Youth Schools
|
|
Boys U19 League - Conf B
| Youth Schools
|
|
LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance YMCA Salver D
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
Irish Senior Cup
| Open
|
|
All Ireland T20 Cup
| Open
|
|
LHK Insurance Middle Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
National Cup
| Open
|
|
LHK Insurance Middle Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance Middle Cup C
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
LHK Insurance Middle Cup D
| Open
| Sponsored by LHK Insurance |
|
GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
Ed Sports Whelan Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
GS Cricket Intermediate Cup D
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
Ed Sports Whelan Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
GS Cricket Junior Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
Ed Sports Whelan Cup C
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
Ed Sports Whelan Cup D
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
GS Cricket Junior Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
GS Cricket Intermediate Cup C
| Open
| Sponsored by GSCI |
|
Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B
| Open
| Sponsored by Ed Sports |
|
Just Property Minor Cup A
| Open
| Sponsored by Just Property |
|
Just Property Minor Cup B
| Open
| Sponsored by Just Property |
|
Minor 2 Cup - Group A
| Open
|
|
Minor 2 Cup - Group B
| Open
|
|
Adamstown Cup - Group A
| Open
|
|
Adamstown Cup - Group B
| Open
|
|
IP50
| Open
|
|
IP20
| Open
|
|
Future Series IP
| Open
|
|