Results

09 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group B Clontarf Junior Boys V Malahide Junior Boys Malahide Junior Boys won
09 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Rush Minor Girls V Merrion Minor Girls Rush Minor Girls won
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Mullingar 2 188/6 V Lucan 1 187/10 Mullingar 2 won by 4 wickets
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Rush 3 181/4 V Castleknock 2 261/10 Castleknock 2 won by 80 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 YMCA 4 88/2 V Bagenalstown 2 84/9 YMCA 4 won by 8 wickets
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Lucan 2 182/10 V Swords 2 151/10 Lucan 2 won by 31 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 135/4 V Merrion 7 132/10 Halverstown 1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Railway Union 5 170/5 V Adamstown 5 251/6 Adamstown 5 won by 81 Runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Wexford Wanderers 2 53/0 V Ashbourne 2 51/8 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 10 wickets
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Balbriggan 4 111/8 V Civil Service 4 109/10 Civil Service 4 won by OCC Decision
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 98/8 V Athlone 1 100/0 Athlone 1 won by 10 Wickets
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Leinster 7 180/5 V Phoenix 6 177/7 Leinster 7 won by 5 wickets
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 258/10 V Malahide 2 178/10 Pembroke 2 won by 80 Run(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 66/10 V YMCA 2 194/9 YMCA 2 won by 128 Run(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 222/9 V Longford 1 146/10 Merrion 3 won by 76 Run(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 5 184/10 V Sandyford 1 109/10 Merrion 5 won by 75 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 DLR County 2 170/7 V Laois 2 169/8 DLR County 2 won by 3 Wkt(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Greystones 1 120/10 V Bagenalstown 1 170/10 Bagenalstown 1 won by 50 Run(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 120/4 V Dublin University 2 118/9 Ringcommons 1 won by 6 wickets
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 North Kildare 2 142/10 V Clondalkin 1 105/10 North Kildare 2 won by 37 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Adamstown 3 207/10 V North County 3 163/10 Adamstown 3 won by 44 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Civil Service 2 261/4 V Pembroke 4 136/10 Civil Service 2 won by 125 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 210/7 V Dundalk 1 65/10 Malahide 4 won by 145 runs
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Intermediate Cup 1| The Hills 3 108/10 V Clontarf 5 176/10 Clontarf 5 won by 68 Run(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Terenure 2 152/9 V Swords 1 111/10 Terenure 2 won by 41 Run(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - finals Final| The Hills 1 86/3 V Phoenix 1 84/10 The Hills 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
08 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Merrion Junior Girls V Phoenix Junior Girls
08 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B The Hills Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys
08 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group B Knockharley Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys
08 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League YMCA Minor Girls V The Hills Minor Girls