Results

17 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group B The Hills Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys
16 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Swords Development V Malahide Development Match postponed
16 Jun 2019 | 13:15 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 111/9 V YMCA 4 88/10 Castleknock 2 won by 23 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Dick O'Neill Cup Quarter Final| North Kildare 3 V Bagenalstown 2 Match postponed - cup clash
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 AIB 1 209/8 V Mullingar 2 170/10 AIB 1 won by 39 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Merrion 7 118/9 V Gorey 1 119/4 Gorey 1 won by 6 wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 V Ringcommons 2 Clondalkin 2 receive walkover
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Knockharley 3 124/10 V Ashbourne 2 77/9 Knockharley 3 won by 47 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Civil Service 4 152/8 V Greystones 3 148/10 Civil Service 4 won by 4 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Phoenix 6 127/9 V Leinster 7 148/5 Leinster 7 won by 21 Runs
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 YMCA 2 136/10 V Railway Union 2 185/9 Railway Union 2 won by 49 Run(s)
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Laois 1 248/6 V Clontarf 3 261/10 Laois 1 won by 4 wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 The Hills 2 148/8 V Merrion 3 285/6 Merrion 3 won by 105 Run(s)
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Balbriggan 2 161/10 V Malahide 3 162/9 Malahide 3 won by 1 wicket
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Dublin University 2 90/8 V Carlow 1 116/7 Carlow 1 won by 29 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Intermediate Cup 1| DLR County 3 94/1 V Merrion 6 88/10 DLR County 3 won by 9 Wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Intermediate Cup 1| Railway Union 4 154/10 V Phoenix 4 157/2 Phoenix 4 won by 8 wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Intermediate Cup 1| North County 3 180/10 V Adamstown 3 181/8 Adamstown 3 won by 2 wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Intermediate Cup 1| Dundalk 1 V Pembroke 4 Pembroke 4 receive walkover
16 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Intermediate Cup 1| Malahide 4 137/6 V Civil Service 2 82/10 Malahide 4 won by 55 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 2| North Kildare 1 138/10 V Balbriggan 1 59/2 Balbriggan 1 won by 6 runs [DLS]
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 2| Terenure 1 240/7 V Downpatrick 1 219/9 Terenure 1 won by 21 Run(s)
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 2| Ardmore 1 V Killyclooney 1 Ardmore 1 won by 30 runs [DLS]
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 2| Limerick 1 204/8 V Railway Union 1 301/3 Railway Union 1 won by 88 Run(s) (D/L Method)
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 2| Laurelvale 1 V Templepatrick 1 Templepatrick 1 won by 8 wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| Pembroke 1 328/6 V The Hills 1 163/10 Pembroke 1 won by 165 Run(s)
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| CIYMS 1 74/1 V Merrion 1 134/9 CIYMS 1 won by 9 runs [DLS]
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| Rush 1 163/10 V Instonians 1 283/9 Instonians 1 won by 120 Run(s)
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| Bready 1 156/10 V Phoenix 1 157/2 Phoenix 1 won by 8 wickets
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| Clontarf 1 180/6 V Carrickfergus 1 255/8 Carrickfergus 1 won by 15 Run(s) (D/L Method)