Results

17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 173/5 V Rush 3 172/8 Castleknock 2 won by 5 wickets
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Finglas 1 31/1 V Mullingar 2 Abandoned
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Lucan 2 V North Kildare 4 109/4 No Result
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Tyrrelstown 3 87/3 V Malahide 5 86/7 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 7 Wickets
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Dundalk 1 V Clontarf 6 Match cancelled - rain
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Adamstown 5 V Wexford Wanderers 2 117/3 No Result
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Laois 3 V Pembroke 5 No Result - Rain
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Athlone 2 V Knockharley 3 No Result - Rain
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Adamstown 6 212/5 V Wicklow County 2 172/3 Adamstown 6 won by 40 runs
17 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Clontarf 2 83/2 V YMCA 2 0/0 Abandoned.
17 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Leinster 2 116/4 V Merrion 2 Abandoned by Abandoned.
17 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Malahide 2 106/7 V Pembroke 2 No Result
17 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League North County 2 V Railway Union 2 118/4 No Result
17 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Phoenix 2 0/0 V YMCA 3 76/2 Match abandoned - rain
17 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Friendly The Hills 1 0/0 V Balbriggan 1 81/10 Match abandoned - rain
16 Apr 2022 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup B Rush 4 123/3 V Greystones 3 122/7 Rush 4 won by 7 wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Clondalkin 1 123/10 V Civil Service 3 162/10 Civil Service 3 won by 39 runs
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Tyrrelstown 4 270/6 V Naas 2 255/7 Tyrrelstown 4 won by 15 runs
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 The Hills 4 227/3 V Kilkenny 2 208/9 The Hills 4 won by 19 Run(s)
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Castleknock 3 127/8 V Swords 3 123/10 Castleknock 3 won by 2 Wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 18 Athlone 3 52/3 V Phoenix 6 51/10 Athlone 3 won by 7 Wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Sandyford 3 88/10 V Wexford Wanderers 3 89/7 Wexford Wanderers 3 won by 3 wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Lucan 3 263/8 V Halverstown 2 120/10 Lucan 3 won by 143 Runs
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 4 173/10 V Castleknock 1 367/8 Castleknock 1 won by 194 Run(s)
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Kilkenny 3 73/8 V Swords 4 74/1 Swords 4 won by 9 wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 5 151/10 V Malahide 4 123/10 Clontarf 5 won by 28 runs
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Laois 2 238/10 V Adamstown 4 126/10 Laois 2 won by 112 runs
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Longford 2 110/3 V Slieve Bloom 1 108/10 Longford 2 won by 7 wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 150/2 V Merrion 5 149/9 Balbriggan 3 won by 8 Wickets
16 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 91/10 V Leinster 5 92/8 Leinster 5 won by 2 wickets