Results

16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| North Down 1 281/9 V Civil Service North 1 244/6 Civil Service North 1 won by 15 runs [DLS]
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| Malahide 1 196/7 V Waringstown 1 237/10 Waringstown 1 won by 2 Runs [DLS]
16 Jun 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 2| Leinster 1 121/10 V Strabane 1 105/10 Leinster 1 won by 16 Run(s)
16 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Round 1| Merrion Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls Merrion Minor Girls won
16 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Clontarf Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys Clontarf Minor Boys won
16 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| North Kildare Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
16 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group A Pembroke Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys
16 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Malahide Cubs Mixed V The Hills Cubs Mixed Black The Hills Cubs Mixed Black won
16 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group A Malahide Minor Boys V Merrion Minor Boys Merrion Minor Boys won by 24 runs
16 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League The Hills Minor Girls V Phoenix Minor Girls
16 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Quarter Final| YMCA Minor Girls V Rush Minor Girls YMCA Minor Girls won
16 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Railway Union Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed Yellow
16 Jun 2019 | 09:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Clontarf Minor Girls V Adamstown Minor Girls
16 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A Pembroke Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys
15 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Quarter Final| Sandyford 2 114/7 V Tyrrelstown 1 115/5 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 5 wickets
15 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Whelan Cup Quarter Final| Swords 2 99/8 V Tyrrelstown 1 103/3 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 7 Wickets
15 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Swords Development V Carlow Development
15 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Rush Development V Bagenalstown Development Rush Development won
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup Pre| Pembroke 6 169/4 V Laois 4 165/8 Pembroke 6 won by 6 Wickets
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Bagenalstown 3 102/10 V North Kildare 4 133/10 North Kildare 4 won by 31 Runs
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Malahide 5 147/9 V Pembroke 5 153/8 Pembroke 5 won by 6 runs
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Adamstown 6 131/10 V Carlow 2 81/10 Adamstown 6 won by 49 runs
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 North Kildare 1 252/10 V YMCA 3 84/10 North Kildare 1 won by 168 Run(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Dick O'Neill Cup Quarter Final| Athlone 1 V Longford 3 Athlone 1 receive walkover
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 1 100/10 V DLR County 1 245/7 DLR County 1 won by 145 Run(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Mullingar 1 135/10 V Wexford Wanderers 1 130/10 Mullingar 1 won by 5 runs
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Pembroke 3 V Adamstown 2 Match postponed - wet ground
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Clontarf 4 V Railway Union 3 27/0 Match abandoned - rain
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 The Hills 3 221/5 V Slieve Bloom 1 218/6 The Hills 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Whelan Cup Quarter Final| Adamstown 3 59/10 V Balbriggan 3 60/1 Balbriggan 3 won by 9 wickets