Results

18 Sep 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Mullingar W1 64/0 V Adamstown W1 60/6 Mullingar W1 won outright by 10 wickets
18 Sep 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 North County 5 128/2 V Clondalkin 2 126/10 North County 5 won by 8 wkt(s)
18 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 North County 3 62/3 V DLR County 1 61/10 North County 3 won by 7 wickets
18 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 6 Leinster 3 159/6 V Terenure 2 158/10 Leinster 3 won by 4 wkt(s)
18 Sep 2022 | 12:00 Women | Pilkington Plate Final Final| Merrion W1 173/10 V Clontarf W1 179/10 Clontarf W1 won by 6 run(s)
18 Sep 2022 | 12:00 Open | Division 15 Finglas 2 116/10 V Civil Service 5 197/10 Civil Service 5 won by 81 runs
18 Sep 2022 | 11:30 Open | Division 4 Civil Service 1 199/10 V Rush 2 199/10 Match Tied
17 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 6 Terenure 2 113/0 V Mullingar 1 109/10 Terenure 2 won by 10 wickets
17 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 North County 4 309/7 V Lucan 2 180/10 North County 4 won by 129 run(s)
17 Sep 2022 | 12:00 Open | Division 19 Lucan 3 125/9 V Sandyford 3 128/9 Sandyford 3 won by 1 wicket
17 Sep 2022 | 12:00 Open | Division 20 North Kildare 6 148/5 V Adamstown 8 102/10 North Kildare 6 won by 46 runs
17 Sep 2022 | 11:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Leinster 2 188/10 V Clontarf 2 104/10 Leinster 2 won by 84 run(s)
17 Sep 2022 | 11:30 Open | Division 4 Phoenix 2 136/10 V County Galway 1 137/9 County Galway 1 won by 1 wicket
17 Sep 2022 | 11:30 Open | Division 4 Knockharley 1 65/8 V Merrion 3 64/10 Knockharley 1 won by 2 wkt(s)
17 Sep 2022 | 11:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Merrion 2 139/4 V Pembroke 2 138/10 Merrion 2 won by 6 wkt(s)
13 Sep 2022 | 16:00 Open | Division 5 Balbriggan 2 98/8 V Civil Service 2 95/9 Balbriggan 2 won by 2 wkt(s)
11 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Dublin University 3 V Adamstown 5 Dublin University 3 withdrew from league
10 Sep 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Finglas 2 101/6 V Greystones 3 99/10 Finglas 2 won by 4 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Mullingar 2 134/7 V Bagenalstown 2 79/9 Mullingar 2 won by 55 runs
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 5 108/1 V YMCA 4 106/10 Clontarf 5 won by 9 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 6 North Kildare 2 139/10 V Sandyford 1 140/5 Sandyford 1 won by 5 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 Phoenix 4 119/2 V Wicklow County 1 117/10 Phoenix 4 won by 8 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 198/3 V Laois 2 196/7 Castleknock 2 won by 7 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 The Hills 4 228/8 V DLR County 2 193/10 The Hills 4 won by 35 run(s)
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 7 Railway Union 3 293/5 V Swords 1 121/10 Railway Union 3 won by 172 run(s)
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 Adamstown 3 209/10 V Ashbourne 1 222/6 Ashbourne 1 won by 13 runs
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Civil Service 4 205/8 V Leinster 4 202/10 Civil Service 4 won by 2 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Knockharley 3 139/9 V Terenure 4 174/10 Terenure 4 won by 35 runs
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Carlow 2 223/8 V Adamstown 6 221/9 Carlow 2 won by 2 wickets
10 Sep 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Swords 3 175/4 V Kilkenny 2 174/8 Swords 3 won by 6 wickets