Results

31 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Clontarf W2 V North Kildare W2
31 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Railway Union W1 82/1 V Pembroke W3 81/7 Railway Union W1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
30 Aug 2020 | 15:45 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Balbriggan 2 71/10 V Civil Service 1 161/7 Civil Service 1 won by 90 runs
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Finglas 2 V North Kildare 4 Match Cancelled
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Adamstown 6 81/6 V Athlone 1 82/1 Athlone 1 won by 9 Wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Bagenalstown 2 124/7 V Wicklow County 2 128/5 Wicklow County 2 won by 6 wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Clontarf 5 108/7 V Terenure 3 109/2 Terenure 3 won by 8 wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Leinster 5 124/6 V Phoenix 6 125/5 Phoenix 6 won by 5 wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Mullingar 3 118/4 V Clondalkin 2 119/3 Clondalkin 2 won by 7 wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Pembroke 2 130/9 V Leinster 2 134/3 Leinster 2 won by 4 Run(s)
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Phoenix 2 92/7 V Adamstown 1 53/10 Phoenix 2 won by 39 runs
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Railway Union 4 72/6 V Pembroke 5 71/10 Railway Union 4 won by 4 wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Terenure 2 137/9 V Knockharley 1 184/6 Knockharley 1 won by 47 Run(s)
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A YMCA 2 133/8 V Longford 1 55/10 YMCA 2 won by 78 Run(s)
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Laois 2 V Mullingar 2 Laois 2 receive walkover
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Swords 1 89/9 V The Hills 2 90/0 The Hills 2 won by 10 Wkt(s)
30 Aug 2020 | 13:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Merrion 2 68/5 V Malahide 2 67/10 Merrion 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
30 Aug 2020 | 12:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Ringcommons 1 107/10 V Ashbourne 1 104/6 Ringcommons 1 won by 3 runs
30 Aug 2020 | 12:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 89/4 V Terenure W1 87/5 Greystones W1 won by 6 wickets
30 Aug 2020 | 11:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Civil Service 2 86/5 V Clontarf 2 85/10 Civil Service 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
29 Aug 2020 | 15:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Athlone 1 V Kilkenny 1 Athlone receive walkover
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Bagenalstown 2 60/1 V Gorey 2 57/8 Bagenalstown 2 won by 9 wickets
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Adamstown 4 79/10 V Laois 2 81/4 Laois 2 won by 6 wkts
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Balbriggan 1 100/7 V Malahide 1 104/9 Malahide 1 won by 4 Run(s)
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Castleknock 2 V Naas 1 Match Cancelled
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Clondalkin 2 181/6 V Leinster 5 91/6 Clondalkin 2 won by 90 runs
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Clontarf 4 133/7 V Rush 3 90/9 Clontarf 4 won by 43 runs
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Pembroke 1 126/2 V Dublin University 1 129/6 Pembroke 1 won by 4 Wkt(s)
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Greystones 3 89/7 V Lucan 3 88/9 Greystones 3 won by 3 wickets
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Leinster 1 75/10 V Phoenix 1 125/6 Phoenix 1 won by 50 Run(s)