Results

22 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 5| Leinster 1 0/0 V Phoenix 1 0/0 It is a Tie
22 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Clontarf 7 V Greystones 4 Clontarf 7 received a walkover
22 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Balbriggan 1 178/6 V Dublin University 1 177/4 Balbriggan 1 won by 4 Wickets
22 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Round 6| Rush 1 139/2 V Railway Union 1 135/9 Rush 1 won by 8 Wickets
22 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Round 5| Pembroke 1 160/10 V Merrion 1 164/8 Merrion 1 won by 4 Run(s)
22 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 5| Leinster 1 124/3 V Phoenix 1 121/8 Leinster 1 won by 7 Wickets
22 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 6| Civil Service 1 111/10 V North Kildare 1 107/10 Civil Service 1 won by 4 Run(s)
22 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 5| Malahide 1 137/2 V Clontarf 1 135/7 Malahide 1 won by 8 Wickets
20 Jun 2024 | 17:45 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 The Hills W1 160/4 V Balbriggan W1 55/10 The Hills W1 won by 105 run(s)
20 Jun 2024 | 17:45 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Phoenix W1 158/3 V Leinster W1 157/6 Phoenix W1 won by 7 wickets
20 Jun 2024 | 17:45 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Merrion W1 105/8 V Malahide W1 106/5 Malahide W1 won by 5 wickets
20 Jun 2024 | 17:45 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 114/5 V Clontarf W1 110/9 Pembroke W1 won by 5 wickets
19 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Leinster W3 106/6 V Pembroke W3 105/6 Leinster W3 won by 4 wickets
19 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Rush W2 128/2 V Clontarf W3 135/7 Clontarf W3 won by 7 run(s)
19 Jun 2024 | 18:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group A North County 6 65/10 V Finglas 3 66/2 Finglas 3 won by 8 wickets
18 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W2 V Greystones W1 Match to be re-fixed
18 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Merrion W2 156/4 V The Hills W2 155/6 Merrion W2 won by 6 wickets
18 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Clontarf W2 95/4 V Leinster W2 93/8 Clontarf W2 won by 6 wickets
18 Jun 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Minor Cup First Round| Rush W2 V Pembroke W3 Walkover given to Rush W2
17 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Phoenix W2 79/4 V North Kildare W2 78/6 Phoenix W2 won by 6 wickets
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Slieve Bloom 1 102/9 V County Cavan 1 106/4 County Cavan 1 won by 6 wickets
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group C Mullingar 3 168/5 V Clontarf 6 114/9 Mullingar 3 won by 59 runs
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group A Tyrrelstown 5 115/6 V Leinster 6 145/4 Leinster 6 won by 30 runs
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C North Kildare 4 200/6 V Naas 1 196/5 North Kildare 4 won by 4 wickets
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Railway Union 5 121/10 V Merrion 6 122/2 Merrion 6 won by 8 wickets
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group B North Kildare 6 137/7 V Adamstown 8 52/10 North Kildare 6 won by 85 runs
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group A Merrion 7 120/8 V Halverstown 2 148/7 Halverstown 2 won by 28 run(s)
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Athlone 2 166/7 V Ashbourne 2 121/8 Athlone 2 won by 45 run(s)
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Adamstown 6 122/7 V Greystones 3 65/10 Adamstown 6 won by 57 runs
16 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Phoenix 5 144/9 V Terenure 3 123/8 Phoenix 5 won by 21 runs