Results

18 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 The Hills W1 V YMCA W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
18 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Phoenix W2 V Greystones W1
18 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group B Malahide u17 Boys V North County u17 Boys
18 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Terenure Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
18 Jul 2019 | 16:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A Pembroke Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys
18 Jul 2019 | 15:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Pembroke u17 Boys V Munster Reds u17 Boys
18 Jul 2019 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Railway Union u17 Boys V Munster Reds u17 Boys
17 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Phoenix W1 V Pembroke W2
17 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Middle Cup Quarter Final| DLR County 1 V Merrion 4 Match abandoned to the weather
17 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Middle Cup Quarter Final| Pembroke 3 48/1 V Civil Service 1 143/6 Civil Service 1 won by 3-1 in Bowl Out
17 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Leinster Minor Boys V YMCA Minor Boys
17 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Rush Junior Girls V Phoenix Junior Girls
17 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Clontarf u17 Girls V The Hills u17 Girls
17 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Merrion 6 149/8 V Malahide 4 150/9 Malahide 4 won by 1 wicket
17 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Leinster 4 156/10 V Clontarf 5 239/8 Clontarf 5 won by 83 runs
17 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Railway Union u17 Boys V Phoenix u17 Boys Railway Union u17 Boys won
16 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Phoenix Minor Girls V Merrion Minor Girls
16 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 The Hills W1 V North Kildare W1
16 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group B Merrion u19 Boys V Leinster u19 Boys
16 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 11 Rush 3 154/6 V Mullingar 2 150/6 Rush 3 won by 4 wickets
16 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Leinster Junior Girls V Clontarf Junior Girls
16 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 4 Clontarf 3 115/9 V North Kildare 1 136/5 North Kildare 1 won by 21 runs
16 Jul 2019 | 16:30 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Pembroke Junior Girls V YMCA Junior Girls
16 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group A Merrion Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys
16 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts B League YMCA Colts Boys V Phoenix Colts Boys
15 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Railway Union Cubs Mixed V Terenure Cubs Mixed Railway Union Cubs Mixed won
15 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Leinster W2 V Rush W1
15 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Malahide Minor Girls V Phoenix Minor Girls
15 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group B Terenure u19 Boys V Clontarf u19 Boys
15 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group A Pembroke u19 Boys V Malahide u19 Boys