Fixtures

12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf A North County u19 Boys v Phoenix u19 Boys Inch
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B Merrion u19 Boys v Pembroke u19 Boys Anglesea Road
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Phoenix Junior Boys v Clontarf Junior Boys Reds Phoenix
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Clontarf Junior Boys Reds v Phoenix Junior Boys Castle Avenue
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B YMCA u19 Boys v Cork Harlequins u19 Boys Claremont Road
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Leinster W3 v Rush W2 Observatory Lane
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 v North Kildare W2 Sydney Parade 1
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Merrion W2 v Greystones W1 Anglesea Road
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Railway Union W1 v Terenure W1 Park Avenue
13 Aug 2020 | 13:30 Youth Schools | Boys u15 Interprovincial Series Leinster u15 Boys v NCU u15 Boys Jack Harper Memorial Ground
13 Aug 2020 | 13:30 Boys u11 Interprovincial Series Leinster u11 Boys v NCU u11 Boys Ringcommons
13 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Malahide W1 v YMCA W1 Malahide 1
13 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 v Clontarf W1 Sydney Parade 1
13 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 The Hills W1 v Leinster W1 The Vineyard
13 Aug 2020 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Adamstown Junior Boys v Clontarf Junior Boys Reds Corkagh Park 1
14 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Clontarf Colts Girls v Rush Colts Girls Castle Avenue
14 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Railway Union Junior Boys v Merrion Junior Boys Park Avenue
14 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Pembroke Junior Boys v Leinster Junior Boys Sydney Parade 1
14 Aug 2020 | 13:30 Youth Schools | Boys u15 Interprovincial Series NCU u15 Boys v Leinster u15 Boys Lisburn
14 Aug 2020 | 13:30 Boys u11 Interprovincial Series NCU u11 Boys v Leinster u11 Boys Shaw's Bridge
14 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf A Leinster Colts Girls v Phoenix Colts Girls Observatory Lane
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B Finglas Cubs Mixed v The Hills Cubs Mixed Albert College Park
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B North County Cubs Mixed v Malahide Cubs Mixed Inch
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C North Kildare Cubs Mixed v Phoenix Cubs Mixed The Maws
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Adamstown Cubs Mixed v Terenure Cubs Mixed Corkagh Park 1
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Knockharley Junior Boys v Clontarf Junior Boys Blues Kentstown
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Pembroke Cubs Mixed v Leinster Cubs Mixed A Sydney Parade 1
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Greystones Cubs Mixed v Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues Greystones - Druids Glen
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Railway Union Cubs Mixed v YMCA Cubs Mixed Park Avenue
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Terenure Junior Girls v YMCA Junior Girls Terenure