Fixtures

03 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf B Pembroke u19 Boys v Leinster U19 Boys Sydney Parade 1
03 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B YMCA Minor Girls v Pembroke Minor Girls Wesley College 1
03 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A North County Junior Boys v Rush Junior Boys Inch
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf A Phoenix U19 Boys v Clontarf U19 Boys Phoenix
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf B Merrion U19 Boys v Cork Harlequins u19 Boys Anglesea Road
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A Clontarf Minor Girls Blues v Malahide Minor Girls Castle Avenue
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Leinster U17 Girls v Merrion U17 Girls Observatory Lane
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys v Merrion Junior Boys Sydney Parade 1
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Railway Union Junior Boys v Clontarf Junior Boys Reds Park Avenue
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf A Rush Colts Girls v North County Colts Girls Kenure
03 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A The Hills Minor Girls v Rush Minor Girls The Vineyard
03 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Merrion W3 v Phoenix W2 Anglesea Road
03 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 v Pembroke W3 Druids Glen
03 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W1 v Clontarf W3 Terenure
03 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Clontarf W2 v Rush W1 Castle Avenue
03 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Malahide W2 v YMCA W2 Malahide 1
03 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 North Kildare W1 v Leinster W2 The Maws 1
04 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts B League Clontarf Colts Boys v Adamstown Colts Boys Castle Avenue
04 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A YMCA Cubs Mixed A v Phoenix Cubs Mixed Wesley College 1
04 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf A Clontarf Junior Boys Reds v Balbriggan Junior Boys Mount Temple
04 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Merrion Junior Boys v Leinster Junior Boys Anglesea Road
04 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C North County Cubs Mixed v Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues Inch
04 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Phoenix Junior Boys v Terenure Junior Boys Phoenix
04 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C The Hills Cubs Mixed v Finglas Cubs Mixed The Vineyard
04 Aug 2021 | 17:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Conf B Adamstown U17 Boys v YMCA U17 Boys Corkagh Park 1
04 Aug 2021 | 17:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Final| Clontarf Colts Girls v Phoenix Colts Girls Castle Avenue
04 Aug 2021 | 17:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Adamstown Cubs Mixed v Leinster Cubs Mixed A Corkagh Park 1
04 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Leinster W3 v North Kildare W2 Observatory Lane
04 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Railway Union W1 v The Hills W2 Park Avenue
04 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 v Merrion W2 Sydney Parade 1