Results

21 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Leinster 3 88/10 V Carlow 1 135/9 Carlow 1 won by 47 runs
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Wexford Wanderers 1 168/8 V DLR County 1 159/4 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 9 runs
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Terenure 2 126/3 V Laois 2 123/7 Terenure 2 won by 7 Wkt(s)
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Adamstown 1 114/6 V Sandyford 1 113/9 Adamstown 1 won by 4 wickets
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Merrion 4 157/6 V Greystones 1 125/7 Merrion 4 won by 32 Run(s)
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 2 The Hills W1 74/2 V Rush W1 73/8 The Hills W1 won by 8 wickets
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 2 Pembroke W2 77/8 V North Kildare W1 78/1 North Kildare W1 won by 9 wickets
20 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup 1| YMCA 2 99/10 V Pembroke 2 131/5 Pembroke 2 won by 32 Run(s)
20 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup 1| North County 2 116/3 V Railway Union 2 133/9 North County 2 won by 7 Wkt(s)
20 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup 1| Merrion 2 94/10 V Clontarf 2 96/2 Clontarf 2 won by 8 Wkt(s)
20 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup 1| Phoenix 2 183/6 V The Hills 2 85/9 Phoenix 2 won by 98 runs
20 May 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group A Pembroke Minor Boys V Terenure Minor Boys Terenure Minor Boys won
20 May 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Leinster Minor Girls V Pembroke Minor Girls
20 May 2019 | 09:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League Semi Final| Wesley College 70/10 V CUS 225/3 CUS won by 155 runs
20 May 2019 | 09:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League Semi Final| The King's Hospital 87/5 V Blackrock College 91/4 Blackrock College won by 6 wickets
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 YMCA 4 118/2 V AIB 1 116/10 YMCA 4 won by 8 Wkt(s)
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 250/5 V Adamstown 4 79/10 Sandyford 2 won by 171 runs
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 65/1 V Pembroke 5 64/10 Gorey 1 won by 9 Wickets
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Malahide 5 95/10 V Greystones 2 145/10 Greystones 2 won by 50 runs
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Tyrrelstown 2 150/10 V Finglas 1 155/9 Finglas 1 won by 5 runs
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Wexford Wanderers 2 98/4 V Clontarf 6 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 6 wickets
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Civil Service 4 130/10 V Mullingar 3 112/10 Civil Service 4 won by 18 runs
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Bagenalstown 3 160/7 V Balbriggan 4 161/7 Balbriggan 4 won by 3 wkts
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Leinster 7 170/2 V Adamstown 7 134/10 Leinster 7 won by 36 runs
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Phoenix 6 56/10 V Swords 3 241/9 Swords 3 won by 185 Runs
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 North County 2 125/10 V YMCA 2 131/4 YMCA 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 164/10 V Merrion 2 158/10 Pembroke 2 won by 6 Run(s)
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 143/10 V Leinster 2 149/10 Leinster 2 won by 6 Run(s)
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 The Hills 2 251/7 V Phoenix 2 248/10 The Hills 2 won by 3 Wkt(s)
19 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Longford 1 187/10 V North Kildare 1 346/6 North Kildare 1 won by 160 runs