Results

09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Lucan 1 V YMCA 4 Lucan 1 receive walkover
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 V North Kildare 3 Match postponed - rain
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 North County 4 135/9 V Gorey 1 206/5 Gorey 1 won by 71 runs
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Pembroke 5 V Leinster 5 Match not played
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Knockharley 3 V Ringcommons 2 Knockharley 3 receive walkover
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Mullingar 3 137/6 V Adamstown 6 136/10 Mullingar 3 won by 4 wickets
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Swords 3 196/7 V Tyrrelstown 3 143/8 Swords 3 won by 53 Runs
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 North Kildare 1 99/5 V Laois 1 96/10 North Kildare 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 YMCA 3 169/3 V The Hills 2 316/7 YMCA 3 won by 7 Wkt(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ashbourne 1 75/4 V Dublin University 2 74/9 Ashbourne 1 won by 6 Wickets
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Malahide 3 90/10 V DLR County 1 201/10 DLR County 1 won by 111 Run(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Balbriggan 2 173/10 V Pembroke 3 176/6 Pembroke 3 won by 4 Wkt(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Civil Service 1 236/8 V Adamstown 2 58/10 Civil Service 1 won by 178 Run(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Rush 2 87/1 V Phoenix 3 86/10 Rush 2 won by 9 wickets
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Wexford Wanderers 1 240/9 V Adamstown 1 239/8 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 1 wicket
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Clontarf 4 164/9 V Knockharley 1 120/10 Clontarf 4 won by 44 Runs
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 1| Malahide 1 231/7 V YMCA 1 197/7 YMCA 1 won by 3 Wkt(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 1| The Hills 1 243/2 V Rush 1 184/10 The Hills 1 won by 96 Run(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 1| Phoenix 1 113/10 V Pembroke 1 145/10 Pembroke 1 won by 32 Run(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 1| Leinster 1 70/9 V Merrion 1 384/7 Merrion 1 won by 314 Run(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Clontarf 1 228/5 V North County 1 154/2 North County 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Cork County 1 221/9 V Railway Union 1 180/10 Cork County 1 won by 11 Run(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Terenure 1 180/10 V Balbriggan 1 157/5 Balbriggan 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
09 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Phoenix Cubs Mixed V Rush Cubs Mixed Phoenix Cubs Mixed won
09 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Phoenix Minor Girls V Adamstown Minor Girls
09 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group A Malahide Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys Rush Minor Boys won by 37 runs
09 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B V YMCA Minor Boys YMCA Minor Boys won by 10 runs
09 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B Merrion Minor Boys V Finglas Minor Boys
09 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blue V The Hills Cubs Mixed Black The Hills Cubs Mixed Black won
09 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Red V The Hills Cubs Mixed Red The Hills Cubs Mixed Red won