Results

15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Sandyford 1 124/5 V Wicklow County 1 122/10 Sandyford 1 won by 5 wickets
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Merrion 5 61/4 V Ashbourne 1 57/10 Merrion 5 won by 6 Wkt(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Greystones 1 116/4 V Clondalkin 1 112/10 Greystones 1 won by 6 wickets
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Carlow 1 260/7 V North Kildare 2 110/10 Carlow 1 won by 150 Runs
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Knockharley 2 89/10 V Bagenalstown 1 134/10 Bagenalstown 1 won by 45 runs
15 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Laois 2 182/9 V DLR County 2 183/7 DLR County 2 won by 3 wickets
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| YMCA 1 184/10 V The Hills 1 185/8 The Hills 1 won by 2 Wkt(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| Malahide 1 V Pembroke 1 Match cancelled - wet ground
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| Leinster 1 V Rush 1 Match postponed - wet ground
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| Phoenix 1 V Merrion 1 Match postponed - wet ground
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Cork County 1 229/9 V Clontarf 1 232/7 Clontarf 1 won by 3 Wkt(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship North County 1 222/10 V Terenure 1 226/4 Terenure 1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
15 Jun 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Balbriggan 1 V Railway Union 1 Match postponed - wet ground
15 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Phoenix Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys
15 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Leinster Minor Girls V Malahide Minor Girls
15 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B V The Hills Minor Boys
15 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Merrion Minor Boys V Malahide Minor Boys
15 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League The Hills Junior Girls V Merrion Junior Girls
15 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group A Clontarf Minor Boys V Terenure Minor Boys
15 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B YMCA Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys
15 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Railway Union Junior Boys V Greystones Junior Boys Railway Union won
15 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Rush Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
15 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys u13 Cup Quarter Final| Malahide u13 Boys V The Hills u13 Boys The Hills u13 Boys won by 29 runs
15 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Balbriggan Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Red
14 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior C League Phoenix Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys
14 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Ringcommons Minor Boys V YMCA Minor Boys
14 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group A Balbriggan Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys
13 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Malahide W1 V Pembroke W1 Match not played
13 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Merrion W1 V The Hills W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
13 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 172/6 V Phoenix 3 105/9 Merrion 4 won by 67 Runs