Results

17 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup Finals Semi-Final| Halverstown 2 144/7 V Adamstown 7 114/6 Halverstown 2 won by 30 Runs
17 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy Finals Semi-Final| Tyrrelstown 3 108/9 V Sandyford 2 109/4 Sandyford 2 won by 6 wickets
17 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver Finals Semi-Final| Sandyford 1 152/8 V Clontarf 3 153/9 Clontarf 3 won by 1 wicket
17 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17B Greystones 4 188/8 V Leinster 6 191/6 Leinster 6 won by 4 wickets
17 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate B Merrion W1 73/0 V The Hills W1 71/10 Merrion W1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17A Civil Service 6 195/10 V The Hills 4 198/4 The Hills 4 won by 6 wickets
17 Jul 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Knockharley 1 258/10 V Rush 2 190/9 Knockharley 1 won by 68 runs
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Championship Terenure 1 146/5 V Rush 1 145/10 Terenure 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Championship Cork County 1 243/10 V Balbriggan 1 322/5 Balbriggan 1 won by 79 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Championship North Kildare 1 240/10 V County Galway 1 126/10 North Kildare 1 won by 114 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Leinster 1 124/10 V Merrion 1 231/10 Merrion 1 won by 107 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Phoenix 1 188/10 V Pembroke 1 291/10 Pembroke 1 won by 103 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Clontarf 1 88/1 V YMCA 1 84/10 Clontarf 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League The Hills 1 147/10 V Malahide 1 334/7 Malahide 1 won by 187 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Championship Railway Union 1 209/10 V North County 1 119/10 Railway Union 1 won by 90 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Balbriggan Minor Boys V YMCA Minor Boys
17 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V Pembroke Minor Boys
17 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Rush Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys
16 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Balbriggan Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys
16 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Pembroke Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
16 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League The Hills Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Blues
15 Jul 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 The Hills W2 79/8 V Rush W2 82/4 Rush W2 won by 6 wkts
15 Jul 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Senior Cup Semi-Final| Pembroke W1 205/3 V Clontarf W1 70/9 Pembroke W1 won by 135 Run(s)
15 Jul 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Senior Cup Semi-Final| Merrion W1 160/2 V Leinster W1 156/4 Merrion W1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
15 Jul 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf A Clontarf U19 Boys V North County u19 Boys
15 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Balbriggan Cubs Mixed V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
15 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A North County Junior Girls V Clontarf Junior Girls Reds
15 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Rush Junior Girls V Malahide Junior Girls
15 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B YMCA Junior Girls V Pembroke Junior Girls
14 Jul 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Junior Cup Semi-Final| YMCA W2 83/10 V Malahide W2 86/6 Malahide W2 won by 3 runs