Results

07 Jul 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A YMCA Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
07 Jul 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior C League Phoenix Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys
07 Jul 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Malahide Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blue
07 Jul 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Railway Union Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys Railway Union Junior Boys won by 19 runs
07 Jul 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B V Leinster Minor Boys
07 Jul 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Terenure Cubs Mixed V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
07 Jul 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Balbriggan Minor Boys V YMCA Minor Boys
07 Jul 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League The Hills Minor Girls V Pembroke Minor Girls
07 Jul 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Greystones Junior Boys V Finglas Junior Boys
07 Jul 2019 | 09:30 Women | Division 3 Rush W2 103/3 V Greystones W1 101/6 Rush W2 won by 7 wickets
07 Jul 2019 | 09:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group A Clontarf Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys Rush Minor Boys won
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Tyrrelstown 3 247/6 V Phoenix 6 65/10 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 183 Runs
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| AIB 2 V North Kildare 4 Match abandoned - rain
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Clondalkin 3 102/10 V Swords 3 103/2 Swords 3 won by 8 wkts
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Adamstown 7 57 V Merrion 8 58/6 Merrion win by four wickets
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Pembroke 6 V Kilkenny 1 Match postponed - rain
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Greystones 3 166/9 V Bagenalstown 3 167/5 Bagenalstown 3 won by 5 wickets
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Carlow 2 99/1 V The Hills 5 98/10 Carlow 2 won by 10 wickets
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Merrion 6 V Railway Union 4 Match postponed - rain
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup Quarter Final| Wexford Wanderers 1 180/9 V Clontarf 4 179/10 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 1 wicket
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Swords 2 149/7 V Adamstown 4 197/5 Adamstown 4 won by 48 runs
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Semi Final| Finglas 1 136/5 V Clondalkin 2 135/5 Finglas 1 won by 5 wickets
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Malahide 5 230/7 V Halverstown 1 249/3 Halverstown 1 won by 19 runs
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Leinster 6 V Wicklow County 2 No Play - Ground too Wet
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 180/3 V Knockharley 3 179/9 Clontarf 6 won by 7 wickets
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Wexford Wanderers 1 V Merrion 4 Postponed match
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Laois 2 220/8 V Sandyford 1 221/1 Sandyford 1 won by 9 wickets
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Slieve Bloom 1 V North County 3 Match postponed
06 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 V Phoenix 4 Match postponed
06 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 4| Merrion 1 170/7 V Pembroke 1 142/6 Merrion 1 won by 28 Run(s)