Results

25 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 7 Bagenalstown 1 195/10 V Merrion 5 71/10 Bagenalstown 1 won by 124 Run(s)
25 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 8 Ashbourne 1 67/10 V Ringcommons 1 159/9 Ringcommons 1 won by 92 runs
25 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 8 Carlow 1 111/9 V Knockharley 2 108/7 Carlow 1 won by 1 wicket
25 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Malahide 2 247/8 V Railway Union 2 115/10 Malahide 2 won by 132 runs
25 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 North County 2 186/10 V Leinster 2 207/8 Leinster 2 won by 21 Run(s)
25 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 4 Phoenix 2 V The Hills 2
25 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 170/4 V Clontarf 3 168/10 Merrion 3 won by 6 Wkt(s)
25 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League play offs Plate Final| Phoenix 1 197/7 V YMCA 1 196/9 Phoenix 1 won by 3 Wkt(s)
25 Aug 2019 | 11:00 Women | Division 1 50 Malahide W1 V YMCA W1 Malahide W1 receive walkover
25 Aug 2019 | 11:00 Open | All Ireland T20 Cup Semi Final| Cork County 1 130/8 V Malahide 1 131/3 Malahide 1 won by 7 wickets
25 Aug 2019 | 11:00 Open | All Ireland T20 Cup Semi Final| Donemana 1 116/9 V CIYMS 1 117/0 CIYMS 1 won by 10 wickets
25 Aug 2019 | 09:00 Women | Division 3 Rush W2 116/5 V North Kildare W2 77/8 Rush W2 won by 39 runs
25 Aug 2019 | 09:00 Open | Division 14 Railway Union 5 102/5 V Terenure 3 123/5 Terenure 3 won by 21 Run(s)
24 Aug 2019 | 15:30 Open | Tillain Cup Final| Clontarf 2 106/9 V Phoenix 2 84/9 Clontarf 2 won by 22 Run(s)
24 Aug 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Adamstown Development V Mullingar Development
24 Aug 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Carlow Development V North Kildare Development
24 Aug 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Gorey Development V Swords Development
24 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Tyrrelstown 2 161/8 V Wicklow County 2 160/10 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 2 wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Dundalk 1 210/3 V Merrion 6 205/9 Dundalk 1 won by 7 Wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 DLR County 3 228/7 V Leinster 4 74/10 DLR County 3 won by 154 runs
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Mullingar 2 180/8 V AIB 1 182/4 AIB 1 won by 6 wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Phoenix 5 149/10 V Lucan 2 153/4 Lucan 2 won by 6 Wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Leinster 6 201/9 V Adamstown 5 162/10 Leinster 6 won by 39 runs
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Ashbourne 2 94/10 V Knockharley 3 95/4 Knockharley 3 won by 6 wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 184/10 V Clontarf 6 185/7 Clontarf 6 won by 3 wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Bagenalstown 3 41/10 V Civil Service 4 206/10 Civil Service 4 won by 165 runs
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Greystones 3 125/10 V Adamstown 6 157/8 Adamstown 6 won by 32 runs
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Athlone 1 V The Hills 5 Match not played
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Adamstown 1 211/6 V Wexford Wanderers 1 210/10 Adamstown 1 won by 4 wickets
24 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 84/5 V Phoenix 3 83/10 Knockharley 1 won by 5 wickets