Results

27 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Play Offs Final| Railway Union U17 Boys V YMCA U17 Boys YMCA U17 Boys won
27 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Play Offs Final| Balbriggan Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys Reds Balbriggan Junior Boys won
27 Aug 2021 | 11:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 268/8 V Merrion 2 116/10 Pembroke 2 won
26 Aug 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Rush W2 58/9 V Pembroke W2 61/1 Pembroke W2 won by 9 wickets
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 161/6 V The Hills 2 150/5 Merrion 3 won by 11 Run(s)
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 7 Dublin University 2 V Clontarf 4 Clontarf 4 win by walkover
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Championship North County 1 123/8 V Balbriggan 1 127/5 Balbriggan 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League The Hills 1 102/10 V Merrion 1 103/2 Merrion 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 161/6 V The Hills 2 150/5 Merrion 3 won by 11 Run(s)
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 6 North Kildare 2 121/0 V Railway Union 3 120/5 North Kildare 2 won by 10 wickets
26 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 13 Sandyford 2 105/3 V Swords 2 104/8 Sandyford 2 won by 7 wickets
26 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Clontarf U17 Girls V North County U17 Girls
26 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Merrion U17 Girls V Pembroke U17 Girls
26 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 7 Dublin University 2 V Clontarf 4 Clontarf receive walkover
25 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Merrion W2 104/5 V Rush W2 118/6 Merrion W2 won by 14 runs
25 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Railway Union W1 166/3 V Leinster W3 80/3 Railway Union W1 won by 86 runs
25 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 11 Naas 1 85/1 V Balbriggan 3 81/10 Naas 1 won by 9 Wickets
25 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 15 Laois 3 130/5 V Railway Union 5 118/7 Laois 3 won by 12 runs
25 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 16 Swords 3 125/8 V Finglas 2 105/8 Swords 3 won by 20 runs
24 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Merrion W3 88/7 V Pembroke W3 96/7 Pembroke W3 won by 8 runs
24 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W1 78/6 V Greystones W1 100/7 Greystones W1 won by 22 Run(s)
24 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Rush W1 125/7 V YMCA W2 32/9 Rush W1 won by 93 Run(s)
24 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 132/4 V Malahide W2 101/4 Leinster W2 won by 31 runs
24 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Merrion 1 150/5 V YMCA 1 83/10 Merrion 1 won by 67 Run(s)
24 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 10 North County 3 123/10 V Malahide 4 135/6 Malahide 4 won by 12 Runs
24 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 5 Phoenix 3 107/6 V Balbriggan 2 106/10 Phoenix 3 won by 4 Wkt(s)
24 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Pembroke U17 Girls V North County U17 Girls
23 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 17A Terenure 4 117/3 V Phoenix 6 116/6 Terenure 4 won by 7 wickets
23 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 74/5 V Malahide 3 73/10 Adamstown 2 won by 5 wickets
23 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 7 Leinster 3 134/10 V Clontarf 4 131/10 Leinster 3 won by 3 runs