Results

18 Jul 2021 | 17:00 Open | GSCI Junior Cup Finals Semi-Final| Tyrrelstown 2 115/8 V Castleknock 2 116/9 Castleknock 2 won by 1 wicket
18 Jul 2021 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver Finals Semi-Final| Civil Service 2 121/9 V Malahide 3 125/9 Malahide 3 won by 1 wicket
18 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup Finals Semi-Final| Merrion 1 133/8 V North County 1 123/6 Merrion 1 won by 10 Run(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup Finals Semi-Final| Laois 1 146/6 V Civil Service 3 109/7 Laois 1 won by 37 Run(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup Finals Semi-Final| Adamstown 6 175/4 V North Kildare 4 209/6 North Kildare 4 won by 34 Run(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup Finals Semi-Final| Wexford Wanderers 2 100/4 V Finglas 2 97/10 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 6 wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Junior Cup Finals Semi-Final| Naas 1 100/9 V Finglas 1 106/4 Finglas 1 won by 6 wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17B Adamstown 8 171/10 V Swords 4 187/10 Swords 4 won by 16 runs
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17B Greystones 4 63/10 V Finglas 3 65/0 Finglas 3 won by 10 Wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17B Leinster 6 V North Kildare 5
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup Finals Semi-Final| Clontarf 1 139/7 V YMCA 1 157/5 YMCA 1 won by 18 Run(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 North County 3 186/10 V Leinster 4 261/10 Leinster 4 won by 75 runs
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup Finals Semi-Final| Tyrrelstown 1 167/7 V Castleknock 1 168/8 Castleknock 1 won by 2 Wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup Finals Semi-Final| Civil Service 1 154/8 V Merrion 2 107/10 Civil Service 1 won by 47 runs
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate A Phoenix W1 166/10 V Leinster W1 216/10 Leinster W1 won by 50 Run(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate A Pembroke W1 201/4 V Clontarf W1 198/10 Pembroke W1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate B YMCA W1 109/9 V Malahide W1 111/0 Malahide W1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Knockharley 2 78/10 V Clondalkin 1 82/1 Clondalkin 1 won by 9 wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Railway Union 5 V Adamstown 6
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy Finals Semi-Final| Terenure 3 110/7 V Athlone 1 111/9 Athlone 1 won by 1 wicket
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17B Balbriggan 5 125/4 V Carlow 3 124/9 Balbriggan 5 won by 6 Wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17A Athlone 3 133/10 V Kilkenny 2 134/5 Kilkenny 2 won by 5 wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 17A Castleknock 3 132/6 V Clondalkin 3 128/10 Castleknock 3 won by 4 wickets
18 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Railway Union W1 165/2 V North Kildare W2 48/7 Railway Union W1 won by 117 Run(s)
18 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Adamstown Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Yellows
18 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Girls Reds V Merrion Minor Girls
18 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A North County Minor Girls V Malahide Minor Girls
18 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A The Hills Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Blues
17 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup Finals Semi-Final| Kilkenny 1 109/9 V North County 3 111/7 North County 3 won by 3 wickets
17 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup Finals Semi-Final| YMCA 4 101/7 V Civil Service 4 102/2 Civil Service 4 won by 8 Wkt(s)