Results

01 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Leinster W3 83/8 V YMCA W2 176/1 YMCA W2 won by 93 runs
01 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A Pembroke Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
01 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 8 Dublin University 2 128/8 V Wicklow County 1 126/10 Dublin University 2 won by 2 runs
01 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Merrion Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
01 Jul 2019 | 14:30 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Leinster u17 Boys V Munster Reds u17 Boys
01 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Merrion Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys
01 Jul 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Malahide Colts Girls V Clontarf Colts Girls
01 Jul 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Junior Cup Semi Final| Malahide Junior Girls V Clontarf Junior Girls Malahide Junior Girls won by 1 wicket
01 Jul 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Rush Colts Boys V Clontarf Colts Boys
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup 1| Knockharley 3 224/7 V Terenure 3 67/9 Knockharley 3 won by 159 Runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup 1| Merrion 7 261/9 V Adamstown 5 257/9 Merrion 7 won by 4 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Slieve Bloom 1 85/10 V Phoenix 4 104/10 Phoenix 4 won by 19 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| N/A V Clontarf 2 Clontarf 2 receive bye
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| YMCA 3 144/6 V Phoenix 2 147/5 Phoenix 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| Longford 1 306/9 V North Kildare 1 76/10 Longford 1 won by 230 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| N/A V Laois 1 Laois 1 receive bye
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 193/9 V DLR County 3 197/3 DLR County 3 won by 7 wickets
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Dundalk 1 147/10 V Leinster 4 148/5 Leinster 4 won by 5 Wickets
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 5 114/10 V Railway Union 4 115/6 Railway Union 4 won by 4 Wkt(s) (match pending approval)
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 199/9 V Bagenalstown 2 220/10 Bagenalstown 2 won by 21 Run(s)
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 The Hills 4 200/7 V Adamstown 4 201/6 Adamstown 4 won by 4 Wkt(s)
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 North Kildare 4 124/9 V Bagenalstown 3 122/10 North Kildare 4 won by 1 wicket
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Leinster 7 108/10 V Clondalkin 3 199/3 Clondalkin 3 won by 91 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 221/9 V YMCA 2 169/10 Pembroke 2 won by 51 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Leinster 2 V Railway Union 2 Match postponed - rain
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Mullingar 1 132/3 V Adamstown 1 129/10 Mullingar 1 won by 7 wickets
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Rush 2 142/6 V Merrion 4 138/10 Rush 2 won by 4 Wickets
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Carlow 1 189/10 V Clondalkin 1 208/10 Clondalkin 1 won by 19 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup 1| Railway Union 5 V DLR County 4 DLR County win by 13 runs
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup 1| Halverstown 1 187/8 V Finglas 1 113/10 Halverstown 1 won by 74 Runs