Results

15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Greystones Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Railway Union Cubs Mixed V YMCA Cubs Mixed
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Terenure Junior Girls V YMCA Junior Girls
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Leinster Junior Girls V Merrion Junior Girls
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Clontarf Junior Girls V Malahide Junior Girls
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Rush Junior Girls V North County Junior Girls
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League - Conf A Balbriggan Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Blues
15 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League - Conf A Malahide Minor Boys V North County Minor Boys
14 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Railway Union Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
14 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Pembroke Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
13 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Malahide W1 170/3 V YMCA W1 166/2 Malahide W1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
13 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 69/5 V Clontarf W1 68/10 Pembroke W1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
13 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 The Hills W1 125/4 V Leinster W1 127/0 Leinster W1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Leinster W3 53/10 V Rush W2 54/0 Rush W2 won by 10 wickets
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 V North Kildare W2
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Merrion W2 V Greystones W1
12 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Railway Union W1 32/9 V Terenure W1 33/3 Railway Union W1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf A North County u19 Boys V Phoenix u19 Boys
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B Merrion u19 Boys 181/5 V Pembroke u19 Boys 180 Merrion win by five wickets.
12 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B YMCA u19 Boys V Cork Harlequins u19 Boys
11 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 V North Kildare W1
11 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Rush W1 175/3 V YMCA W2 99/8 Rush W1 won by 76 runs
11 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Malahide W2 117/6 V Phoenix W1 107/8 Malahide W2 won by 10 runs
11 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League - Conf A North County Minor Boys V Balbriggan Minor Boys
11 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League - Conf A Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V Malahide Minor Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Rush W2 V Pembroke W2 Match abandoned - rain
10 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 North Kildare W2 V Clontarf W2
10 Aug 2020 | 13:30 Youth Schools | Boys u15 Interprovincial Series Leinster u15 Boys V NCU u15 Boys 119/4 Match abandoned due to rain
10 Aug 2020 | 13:30 Boys u11 Interprovincial Series Leinster u11 Boys V NCU u11 Boys 64/10 Match abandoned due to rain
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf C Munster Reds Colts Boys A V Phoenix Colts Boys