Results

10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V Malahide Minor Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf A Rush Colts Boys V Malahide Colts Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Railway Union Colts Boys V Merrion Colts Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Boys V Clontarf Colts Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf C Adamstown Colts Boys V Leinster Colts Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A North Kildare Minor Boys V Balbriggan Minor Boys
10 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Boys Reds V Pembroke Minor Boys
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Longford 2 V Naas 1 Match Cancelled
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Lucan 3 119/6 V Bagenalstown 2 52/10 Bagenalstown 2 won by 67 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Swords 2 181/6 V North County 4 109/7 Swords 2 won by 72 Runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A The Hills 3 139/3 V Finglas 1 140/4 Finglas 1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Adamstown 6 143/7 V Greystones 3 144/2 Greystones 3 won by 8 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Balbriggan 3 105/6 V Leinster 4 107/1 Leinster 4 won by 9 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Castleknock 2 167/6 V Merrion 5 161/5 Castleknock 2 won by 6 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Wicklow County 2 122/9 V Kilkenny 1 68/10 Wicklow County 2 won by 54 Runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 105/3 V Railway Union W1 105/3 Match Tied
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Mullingar 1 V Laois 1 Match Cancelled
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Adamstown 4 140/9 V Lucan 2 142/2 Lucan 2 won by 8 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Sandyford 1 149/5 V Pembroke 3 150/6 Pembroke 3 won by 6 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Civil Service 2 167/9 V Knockharley 1 134/10 Knockharley 1 won by 33 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Wexford Wanderers 1 103/8 V Railway Union 2 104/3 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 7 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Clontarf 2 132/6 V Terenure 2 75/10 Clontarf 2 won by 57 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Leinster 2 96/10 V Adamstown 1 100/0 Adamstown 1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Malahide 2 120/2 V Balbriggan 2 123/7 Balbriggan 2 won by 3 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Merrion 2 118/9 V Civil Service 1 119/4 Merrion 2 won by 6 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 145/8 V Longford 1 113/10 Longford 1 won by 32 Run(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Phoenix 2 132/10 V Pembroke 2 133/4 Pembroke 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Railway Union 3 120/4 V YMCA 4 96/7 YMCA 4 won by 24 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Rush 3 110/6 V Clontarf 4 111/9 Clontarf 4 won by 1 wicket
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A YMCA 2 95/8 V Rush 2 99/1 YMCA 2 won by 9 Wkt(s)