Results

03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Malahide 3 137/10 V Adamstown 2 139/8 Adamstown 2 won by 2 wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Sandyford 1 V Laois 2 Sandyford receive walkover
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 300/5 V Wicklow County 1 299/8 Ringcommons 1 won by 5 wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 202/10 V DLR County 4 205/8 DLR County 4 won by 2 wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Terenure 3 150/10 V Tyrrelstown 2 194/6 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 44 runs
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Dundalk 1 V Longford 2 Dundalk receive walkover
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Merrion 6 87/10 V Railway Union 4 138/10 Railway Union 4 won by 51 Runs
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Semi Final| Castleknock 2 108/8 V AIB 1 104/10 Castleknock 2 won by 2 wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Semi Final| Civil Service 3 88/10 V YMCA 4 94/6 YMCA 4 won by 4 Wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Finglas 1 59/3 V Railway Union 5 55/10 Finglas 1 won by 7 Wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 3 Greystones W1 140/4 V YMCA W2 145/4 YMCA W2 won by 6 wickets
03 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Rush 1 269/8 V YMCA 1 334/6 YMCA 1 won by 65 Run(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Phoenix 1 212/10 V Malahide 1 71/10 Phoenix 1 won by 141 Run(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Merrion 1 107/5 V The Hills 1 106/10 Merrion 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Pembroke 1 281/8 V Leinster 1 97/10 Pembroke 1 won by 184 Run(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship North County 1 197/10 V Clontarf 1 181/1 Clontarf 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Railway Union 1 125/3 V Cork County 1 124/10 Railway Union 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 11:00 Open | Championship Balbriggan 1 146/3 V Terenure 1 144/10 Balbriggan 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
03 Aug 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A YMCA Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys Clontarf won
03 Aug 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A The Hills Junior Boys V Pembroke Junior Boys
03 Aug 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Rush Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls
02 Aug 2019 | 19:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League North County Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Clontarf Minor Girls won
02 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B The Hills Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
02 Aug 2019 | 17:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 147/4 V Adamstown 1 113/10 Merrion 4 won by 34 runs
02 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group B Leinster Colts Boys V Phoenix Colts Boys
02 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Malahide Colts Boys V Clontarf Colts Boys
02 Aug 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor Plate Final| TBA V TBA
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Junior Cup Semi Final| Leinster W2 129/6 V North Kildare W1 150/9 North Kildare W1 won by 21 runs
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Leinster W1 V The Hills W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 78/10 V Malahide W1 102/7 Malahide W1 won by 24 Run(s)