Results

01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Adamstown 1 190/5 V Mullingar 1 188/9 Adamstown 1 won by 5 wkts
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 154/9 V Ashbourne 1 155/9 Ashbourne 1 won by 1 run
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 8 Knockharley 2 277/8 V Wicklow County 1 273/8 Knockharley 2 won by 4 runs
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 8 Clondalkin 1 150/10 V North Kildare 2 151/3 North Kildare 2 won by 7 wickets
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 Slieve Bloom 1 109/10 V Adamstown 3 165/10 Adamstown 3 won by 56 runs
01 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Leinster 2 133/10 V North County 2 134/7 North County 2 won by 3 Wkt(s)
01 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 YMCA 2 103/10 V Pembroke 2 107/4 Pembroke 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
01 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Merrion 2 162/10 V Clontarf 2 122/10 Merrion 2 won by 40 Run(s)
01 Sep 2019 | 10:00 Open | Division 3 Railway Union 2 95/7 V Malahide 2 97/6 Malahide 2 won by 4 Wkt(s)
31 Aug 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Rush Development V Mullingar Development
31 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Friendly Kilkenny V Laois Lions
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Leinster 6 124/9 V Finglas 1 229/10 Finglas 1 won by 105 Runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 107/9 V The Hills 4 109/0 The Hills 4 won by 10 wkts
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 282/9 V Athlone 1 117/10 Athlone 1 won by 165 Runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Longford 2 120/9 V Railway Union 4 127/8 Railway Union 4 won by 7 runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Dundalk 1 V Clontarf 5 Clontarf 5 receive walkover
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 DLR County 4 81/3 V Ashbourne 2 80/9 DLR County 4 won by 7 Wickets
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Lucan 1 116/10 V AIB 1 118/3 AIB 1 won by 7 wickets
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Mullingar 2 108/10 V Rush 3 109/10 Rush 3 won by 1 run
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Adamstown 4 110/3 V Phoenix 5 109/10 Adamstown 4 won by 7 wickets
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Swords 2 117/10 V Civil Service 3 118/5 Civil Service 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 13 Greystones 2 155/8 V Pembroke 5 154/9 Greystones 2 won by 2 wickets
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 13 Merrion 7 107/10 V Malahide 5 110/4 Malahide 5 won by 6 Wickets
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 1 241 ao V Rush 2 242/9 Rush win by one wickets
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Wicklow County 2 73/10 V Tyrrelstown 2 87/10 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 14 Runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Knockharley 3 154/10 V Wexford Wanderers 2 234/9 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 80 Runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Carlow 2 137/10 V Bagenalstown 3 135/8 Carlow 2 won by 2 runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Clondalkin 3 112/10 V Tyrrelstown 3 152/9 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 40 runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 6 Pembroke 3 226/6 V Malahide 3 105/10 Pembroke 3 won by 121 Runs
31 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 6 Castleknock 1 V Railway Union 3 Railway Union 3 receive walkover