Results

01 Sep 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 124/8 V Mullingar 1 123/8 Adamstown 2 won by 2 wkts
01 Sep 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 6 Civil Service 2 200/5 V Railway Union 3 104/8 Civil Service 2 won by 96 runs
01 Sep 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 7 Greystones 1 101/5 V Clontarf 4 98/10 Greystones 1 won by 5 wickets
01 Sep 2021 | 16:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Cup Final| Phoenix W2 116/8 V Clontarf W3 171/1 Clontarf W3 won by 55 runs
31 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Clontarf W2 120/7 V YMCA W2 91/6 Clontarf W2 won by 29 runs
31 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 58/8 V Rush W1 80/7 Rush W1 won by 22 runs
31 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League The Hills 1 142/8 V YMCA 1 139/9 The Hills 1 won by 2 Wkt(s)
31 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 4 Phoenix 2 156/4 V YMCA 3 133/9 Phoenix 2 won by 23 runs
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Championship North Kildare 1 135/6 V Cork County 1 60/9 North Kildare 1 won by 75 runs
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Leinster 1 156/8 V The Hills 1 144/4 The Hills 1 won by 13 Run(s) (DLS)
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Championship Railway Union 1 131/5 V Rush 1 72/10 Railway Union 1 won by 59 Run(s)
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Phoenix 1 124/10 V Merrion 1 128/3 Merrion 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 153/8 V Clontarf 3 137/9 Merrion 3 won by 16 Runs
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 11 Rush 3 169/3 V Balbriggan 3 143/3 Rush 3 won by 26 runs
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 160/7 V Phoenix 4 181/5 Phoenix 4 won by 21 runs
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 17A Terenure 4 186/7 V The Hills 4 108/10 Terenure 4 won by 78 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 14 Knockharley 3 25/10 V Merrion 5 26/0 Merrion 5 won by 10 wickets
29 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Junior Cup Final| North Kildare W1 115/4 V Malahide W2 84/8 North Kildare W1 won by 31 Run(s)
29 Aug 2021 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Play Offs Final| Knockharley Junior Boys 114/3 V Pembroke Junior Boys 93 all out Knockharley Junior Boys won by 21 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 17A Kilkenny 2 122/10 V The Hills 4 123/4 The Hills 4 won by 6 Wickets
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 17A Clondalkin 3 84/10 V Phoenix 6 187/9 Phoenix 6 won by 103 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 17B Carlow 3 54/10 V Greystones 4 227/5 Greystones 4 won by 173 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 17B Swords 4 218/9 V North Kildare 5 158/10 Swords 4 won by 60 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Slieve Bloom 1 125/9 V North County 3 126/1 North County 3 won by 9 wickets
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 179/6 V Clontarf 5 180/8 Clontarf 5 won by 2 wickets
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Adamstown 4 128/9 V Castleknock 2 193/8 Castleknock 2 won by 65 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 North Kildare 3 342/6 V Bagenalstown 2 152/10 North Kildare 3 won by 190 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 North County 4 238/4 V Lucan 2 239/6 Lucan 2 won by 4 Wickets
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Laois 1 253/9 V Phoenix 3 93/10 Laois 1 won by 160 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 1 334/10 V Pembroke 3 213/9 Civil Service 1 won by 121 runs