Results

07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Merrion Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Finglas Junior Boys V Adamstown Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C North County Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C Malahide Junior Boys V Balbriggan Junior Boys
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W1 89/0 V Greystones W1 77/4 Greystones W1 won by 13 runs
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Merrion W1 214/0 V The Hills W1 106/7 Merrion W1 won by 108 runs
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 105/8 V Malahide W1 108/6 Pembroke W1 won by 4 Wkt(s)
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 YMCA W1 185/1 V Clontarf W1 127/5 YMCA W1 won by 58 Run(s)
06 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf A Phoenix u19 Boys V Clontarf u19 Boys
06 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Malahide Junior Girls V Rush Junior Girls
06 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A Merrion Minor Girls V YMCA Minor Girls
05 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 155/2 V Leinster W3 99/8 Pembroke W2 won by 56 runs
05 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Rush W2 111/5 V Clontarf W2 83/5 Clontarf W2 won by 28 runs
05 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Railway Union W1 70/7 V Merrion W2 71/1 Railway Union W1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
05 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B Merrion u19 Boys V Cork Harlequins u19 Boys
05 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B Pembroke u19 Boys V YMCA u19 Boys
05 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A YMCA Junior Girls V Pembroke Junior Girls
04 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 North Kildare W1 V Phoenix W1
04 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 YMCA W2 153/3 V Leinster W2 113/5 Leinster W2 won by 40 Run(s)
04 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Malahide W2 119/4 V Rush W1 88/5 Rush W1 won by 31 runs
04 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf C Leinster Colts Boys V Munster Reds Colts Boys A
04 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf C Phoenix Colts Boys V Munster Reds Colts Boys B
04 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf A Malahide Colts Boys V North County Colts Boys
04 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Clontarf Colts Boys V Railway Union Colts Boys
04 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Merrion Colts Boys V YMCA Colts Boys
03 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Merrion 2 132/9 V Longford 1 133/4 Merrion 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Adamstown 7 52/10 V North Kildare 4 53/3 North Kildare 4 won by 7 wickets
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Leinster 4 131/6 V North County 4 106/10 Leinster 4 won by 25 Run(s)
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Adamstown 2 117/10 V Leinster 3 118/5 Adamstown 2 won by 5 Wkts
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Clondalkin 2 63/10 V Phoenix 6 64/0 Clondalkin 2 won by 10 wickets