Results

13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 5| YMCA 1 172/10 V Merrion 1 246/10 Merrion 1 won by 74 Run(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 5| Leinster 1 147/10 V Phoenix 1 237/10 Phoenix 1 won by 90 Run(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 5| Pembroke 1 168/1 V Rush 1 165/10 Pembroke 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 5| The Hills 1 223/9 V Malahide 1 190/10 The Hills 1 won by 33 Run(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Clontarf 1 255/7 V Railway Union 1 165/10 Clontarf 1 won by 90 Run(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Balbriggan 1 204/10 V North County 1 279/7 North County 1 won by 75 Run(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Terenure 1 161/5 V Cork County 1 155/10 Terenure 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
13 Jul 2019 | 09:30 Women | Division 3 North Kildare W2 85/6 V Rush W2 86/3 Rush W2 won by 7 wickets
12 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Merrion Minor Girls V Adamstown Minor Girls
12 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A North County Cubs Mixed V The Hills Cubs Mixed Red
12 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Semi Final| North Kildare 4 109/3 V Knockharley 3 108/9 North Kildare 4 won by 7 wickets
12 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Railway Union Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
12 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group B Adamstown Colts Boys V North County Colts Boys
12 Jul 2019 | 15:30 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Pembroke Junior Girls V Clontarf Junior Girls
12 Jul 2019 | 15:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Terenure Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
11 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup 1| Civil Service 4 104/6 V Adamstown 6 100/10 Civil Service 4 won by 4 wkts
11 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Championship Railway Union 1 102/9 V Terenure 1 102/9 Match Tied
11 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Rush 3 111/4 V Lucan 2 108/10 Rush 3 won by 6 wickets
11 Jul 2019 | 16:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Pembroke Minor Girls V YMCA Minor Girls
11 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Clontarf u17 Girls V Pembroke u17 Girls
11 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group B Phoenix Colts Boys V Balbriggan Colts Boys
11 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Leinster Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
11 Jul 2019 | 11:30 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Merrion Colts Boys V Munster Reds Colts Boys
11 Jul 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A YMCA Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys
10 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Malahide W2 V Pembroke W2
10 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Railway Union W1 V Leinster W3
10 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Premier League Round 4| YMCA 1 0/0 V Leinster 1 0/0 Match off - ground conditions too wet
10 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Leinster Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
10 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 23/0 V Phoenix 2 0/0 Abandoned.
10 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group A Railway Union u19 Boys V Pembroke u19 Boys