Results

07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 177/10 V Knockharley 3 176/9 Clondalkin 2 won by 1 run
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Ashbourne 2 58/1 V Laois 3 56/6 Ashbourne 2 won by 9 wkts
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Civil Service 4 V Bagenalstown 3 Civil Service 4 receive walkover
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Adamstown 6 216/8 V Balbriggan 4 116/9 Adamstown 6 won by 100 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Tyrrelstown 3 V The Hills 5 Tyrrelstown 3 receive walkover
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 171/4 V Wexford Wanderers 1 169/10 Knockharley 1 won by 6 wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 7 Bagenalstown 1 148/7 V DLR County 2 144/10 Bagenalstown 1 won by 3 wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 North County 3 150/10 V Civil Service 2 152/3 Civil Service 2 won by 7 Wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 Adamstown 3 243/7 V Tyrrelstown 1 240/9 Adamstown 3 won by 3 wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 156/10 V The Hills 3 157/5 The Hills 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
07 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship North County 1 104/10 V Balbriggan 1 74/10 North County 1 won by 30 Run(s)
07 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Championship Cork County 1 237/10 V Terenure 1 225/9 Cork County 1 won by 12 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Premier League play offs Grand Final| Pembroke 1 190/10 V Merrion 1 194/9 Pembroke 1 won by 1 Wkt(s)
07 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 4 Clontarf 3 272/5 V Phoenix 2 106/10 Clontarf 2 won by 166 Run(s)
07 Sep 2019 | 11:00 Open | Championship Railway Union 1 94/10 V Clontarf 1 96/1 Clontarf 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
07 Sep 2019 | 10:00 Open | Division 7 Swords 1 126/4 V Merrion 5 122/5 Swords 1 won by 6 wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 09:30 Women | Division 2 Rush W1 118/0 V North Kildare W1 117/5 Rush W1 won by 10 wickets
06 Sep 2019 | 16:30 Open | Division 8 Clondalkin 1 161/6 V Ringcommons 1 141/8 Clondalkin 1 won by 20 Run
05 Sep 2019 | 16:30 Open | Division 6 Clontarf 4 122/5 V Malahide 3 119/10 Clontarf 4 won by 5 wickets
05 Sep 2019 | 16:30 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 166/7 V Castleknock 2 167/7 Castleknock 2 won by 3 wickets
04 Sep 2019 | 16:30 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 171/6 V Civil Service 2 169/5 Pembroke 4 won by 4 wickets
01 Sep 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Swords 3 210/8 V The Hills 5 66/10 Swords 3 won by 144 runs
01 Sep 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 3 Greystones W1 84/6 V Rush W2 137/0 Rush W1 won by 53 runs
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 7 Terenure 2 115/10 V Greystones 1 119/2 Greystones 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 210/4 V Railway Union 4 211/3 Railway Union 4 won by 7 wickets
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 10 Leinster 4 219/7 V Merrion 6 217/7 Leinster 4 won by 3 wickets
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Intermediate Cup Final| Pembroke 4 195/7 V DLR County 3 194/9 DLR County 3 won by 3 wickets
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup Final| Ardmore 1 V Railway Union 1
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 149/10 V Halverstown 1 182/5 Halverstown 1 won by 33 runs
01 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 150/10 V Lucan 1 151/6 Lucan 1 won by 4 wickets