Results

08 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Lucan 1 100/1 V Bagenalstown 2 99/10 Lucan 1 won by 9 wickets
08 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 234/6 V Civil Service 3 235/6 Civil Service 3 won by 4 wickets
08 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Adamstown 5 227/5 V Tyrrelstown 2 226/8 Adamstown 5 won by 5 Wickets
08 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Greystones 3 85/10 V North Kildare 4 310/8 North Kildare 4 won by 225 runs
08 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 272/5 V North County 2 106/10 Clontarf 2 won by 166 Run(s)
08 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Malahide 2 76/10 V Merrion 2 78/2 Merrion 2 won by 8 Wkt(s)
08 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 4 The Hills 2 100/10 V YMCA 3 229/9 YMCA 3 won by 129 Run(s)
08 Sep 2019 | 12:00 Open | Division 4 North Kildare 1 128/6 V Phoenix 2 126/10 North Kildare 1 won by 4 wickets
08 Sep 2019 | 11:00 Women | Division 2 Rush W1 142/3 V The Hills W1 141/1 Rush W1 won by 7 wickets
08 Sep 2019 | 09:00 Open | Division 15 Knockharley 3 127/5 V DLR County 4 128/5 DLR County 4 won by 5 Wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League North Kildare Development V Mullingar Development
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Leinster 6 85/10 V Wicklow County 2 169/10 Wicklow County 2 won by 84 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 V North Kildare 3
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 13 Pembroke 5 V Malahide 5 Malahide 5 receive walkover
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 6 Malahide 3 318/6 V Castleknock 1 173/10 Malahide 3 won by 145 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Athlone 1 V Leinster 7 Athlone 1 receive walkover
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 V Rush 3 Castleknock given walkover
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 11 YMCA 4 358/8 V Mullingar 2 119/10 YMCA 4 won by 239 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 12 Lucan 2 V Phoenix 5
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 244/9 V Merrion 7 119/9 Gorey 1 won by 125 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 13 Greystones 2 183/8 V Halverstown 1 169/10 Greystones 2 won by 14 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 DLR County 4 189/9 V Wexford Wanderers 2 188/5 DLR County 4 won by 1 Wicket
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 177/10 V Knockharley 3 176/9 Clondalkin 2 won by 1 run
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 15 Ashbourne 2 58/1 V Laois 3 56/6 Ashbourne 2 won by 9 wkts
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Civil Service 4 V Bagenalstown 3
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 16 Adamstown 6 216/8 V Balbriggan 4 116/9 Adamstown 6 won by 100 runs
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 17 Tyrrelstown 3 V The Hills 5 Tyrrelstown 3 receive walkover
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 171/4 V Wexford Wanderers 1 169/10 Knockharley 1 won by 6 wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 7 Bagenalstown 1 148/7 V DLR County 2 144/10 Bagenalstown 1 won by 3 wickets
07 Sep 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 North County 3 150/10 V Civil Service 2 152/3 Civil Service 2 won by 7 Wickets