Results

09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Leinster 2 96/10 V Adamstown 1 100/0 Adamstown 1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Malahide 2 120/2 V Balbriggan 2 123/7 Balbriggan 2 won by 3 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Merrion 2 118/9 V Civil Service 1 119/4 Merrion 2 won by 6 wickets
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 145/8 V Longford 1 113/10 Longford 1 won by 32 Run(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Phoenix 2 132/10 V Pembroke 2 133/4 Pembroke 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Railway Union 3 120/4 V YMCA 4 96/7 YMCA 4 won by 24 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Rush 3 110/6 V Clontarf 4 111/9 Clontarf 4 won by 1 wicket
09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A YMCA 2 95/8 V Rush 2 99/1 YMCA 2 won by 9 Wkt(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 12:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Ashbourne 1 156/4 V Ringcommons 1 130/8 Ringcommons 1 won by 26 runs
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Semi Final| TBA V TBA
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Semi Final| TBA V TBA
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior Cup Semi Final| TBA V TBA
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Semi Final| TBA V TBA
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Semi Final| TBA V TBA
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League YMCA Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Terenure Cubs Mixed V Phoenix Cubs Mixed
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Girls Blues V Clontarf Minor Girls Reds
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Phoenix Minor Girls V Leinster Minor Girls
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Clontarf Minor Girls Greens V The Hills Minor Girls
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Malahide Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Pembroke Minor Boys V Merrion Minor Boys
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Rush Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Blues
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Balbriggan Minor Boys V The Hills Minor Boys
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf C Finglas Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Greystones Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys
08 Aug 2020 | 15:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver D Pembroke 4 156/4 V Merrion 4 132/8 Pembroke 4 won by 24 runs
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B Tyrrelstown 1 149/8 V Clondalkin 1 150/6 Clondalkin 1 won by 4 Wickets
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Wicklow County 1 143/5 V Adamstown 3 76/10 Adamstown 3 won by 67 runs
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Halverstown 1 V North Kildare 3 Match Cancelled
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Terenure 1 138/8 V Railway Union 1 91/10 Railway Union 1 won by 47 Run(s)