Results

23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Balbriggan 1 232/8 V YMCA 1 231/8 Balbriggan 1 won by 2 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Clontarf 1 106/1 V Cork County 1 103/10 Clontarf 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Rush 1 278/10 V Leinster 1 270/10 Rush 1 won by 8 Run(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Merrion 1 123/1 V North Kildare 1 122/10 Merrion 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 1| Pembroke 1 271/10 V Terenure 1 216/10 Pembroke 1 won by 55 Run(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 1| Malahide 1 164/9 V Phoenix 1 160/10 Malahide 1 won by 1 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 1| Dublin University 1 175/3 V Railway Union 1 174/10 Dublin University 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 1| North County 1 272/6 V The Hills 1 268/8 North County 1 won by 4 Run(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 11:30 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Terenure 5 141/3 V Clondalkin 4 153/4 Clondalkin 4 won by 11 runs
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 18 Leinster 6 V Clondalkin 3 75/4 Abandoned
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 Adamstown 8 66/10 V Balbriggan 5 158/8 Balbriggan 5 won by 102 runs
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 Carlow 3 191/10 V Tyrrelstown 5 119/10 Carlow 3 won by 72 runs
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Sandyford 1 144/10 V Terenure 2 127/10 Sandyford 1 won by 17 runs
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 4 173/10 V Carlow 1 316/5 Carlow 1 won by 143 runs
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 North County 3 134/3 V Wicklow County 1 No Result
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Phoenix 4 125/10 V DLR County 1 127/10 DLR County 1 won by 2 Run(s)
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Railway Union 4 50/10 V Naas 1 51/2 Naas 1 won by 8 wickets
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 North Kildare 3 128/6 V Leinster 4 127/10 North Kildare 3 won by 4 wickets
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Civil Service 5 178/4 V Railway Union 5 143/9 Civil Service 5 won by 35 runs
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Swords 3 82/4 V Rush 4 80/10 Swords 3 won by 6 Wickets
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate A Round 1| Pembroke W1 188/4 V Merrion W1 208/3 Merrion W1 won by 39 Run (DLS)
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate A Round 1| Malahide W1 V Phoenix W1 Phoenix gave a walkover to Malahide
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate B Round 1| Balbriggan W1 146/3 V North Kildare W1 160/10 Balbriggan W1 won by 7 wickets (DLS)
18 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate B Round 1| The Hills W1 134/5 V Clontarf W1 142/3 Clontarf W1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
18 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Clontarf 3 68/1 V Knockharley 1 Abandoned
18 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Rush 2 98/6 V County Galway 1 92/9 Rush 2 won by 10 Runs (DLS)
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Balbriggan 4 93/3 V DLR County 2 No Result
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 North Kildare 2 V Leinster 3 Match cancelled - rain
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Greystones 3 127/10 V Clondalkin 2 173/6 Clondalkin 2 won by 46 runs
17 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Dublin University 2 V Kilkenny 1 Match abandoned - rain