Results

21 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Malahide u17 Girls V Clontarf u17 Girls Clontarf u17 Girls won
20 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Malahide W1 V The Hills W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
20 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 129/4 V Pembroke W1 98/7 Clontarf W1 won by 31 Run(s)
20 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 YMCA W1 95/7 V Leinster W1 89/6 YMCA W1 won by 4 runs (DLS)
20 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 North Kildare W1 71/1 V Phoenix W1 70/5 North Kildare W1 won by 9 wickets
20 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Leinster Cubs Mixed Maroon V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
20 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Quarter Final| Railway Union 3 143/3 V Carlow 1 146/6 Carlow 1 won by 4 wickets
20 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group B The Hills Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys The Hills won
20 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Balbriggan u15 Boys V Clontarf u15 Boys
19 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Phoenix Junior Boys V Balbriggan Junior Boys
19 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Leinster Minor Girls V The Hills Minor Girls
19 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Quarter Final| Balbriggan 2 111/4 V Civil Service 1 110/10 Balbriggan 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
19 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Quarter Final| Adamstown 1 V Merrion 4 Adamstown won on bowl out
19 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 5 150/10 V Leinster 4 178/10 Leinster 4 won by 28 runs
19 Jun 2019 | 11:00 Open | I P Champ North West Warriors 135/10 V Leinster Lightning 154/5 Match Drawn
18 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 YMCA W2 84/0 V Railway Union W1 83/7 YMCA W2 won by 10 Wkt(s)
18 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Senior Cup 1| The Hills W1 V Clontarf W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
18 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Senior Cup 1| Leinster W1 134/7 V Malahide W1 123/6 Leinster W1 won by 11 runs
18 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 2| Clontarf 4 130/9 V Knockharley 1 150/4 Knockharley 1 won by 20 runs
18 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Merrion 4 159/4 V Castleknock 1 158/10 Merrion 4 won by 6 Wkt(s)
18 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Middle Cup 1| Railway Union 3 193/9 V Leinster 3 127/10 Railway Union 3 won by 69 runs
18 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Junior Cup Quarter Final| Clontarf Junior Girls V Merrion Junior Girls Clontarf Junior Girls won
17 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Minor Cup Round 1| YMCA W2 144/2 V Phoenix W2 32/8 YMCA W2 won by 112 runs
17 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Clontarf W2 100/6 V Rush W1 103/10 Rush W1 won by 3 runs
17 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Leinster W3 112/4 V Pembroke W3 116/4 Pembroke W3 won by 6 wickets
17 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Terenure Cubs Mixed V YMCA Cubs Mixed
17 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A The Hills Cubs Mixed Black V Balbriggan Cubs Mixed
17 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group B Malahide Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys
17 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Rush Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys Rush Junior Boys won
17 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group A Merrion Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys