Results

22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 164/10 V Malahide 3 167/6 Malahide 3 won by 4 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 5 64/10 V Greystones 1 67/3 Greystones 1 won by 7 Wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Slieve Bloom 1 101/7 V Pembroke 4 99/10 Slieve Bloom 1 won by 3 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Longford 2 91/10 V Leinster 4 92/3 Leinster 4 won by 7 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Knockharley 3 90/6 V Swords 2 89/10 Knockharley 3 won by 4 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Castleknock 2 197/8 V Adamstown 4 167/10 Castleknock 2 won by 30 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Balbriggan 3 199/10 V The Hills 4 88/10 Balbriggan 3 won by 111 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| AIB 1 250/6 V Mullingar 2 143/10 AIB 1 won by 107 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Swords 2 139/10 V Bagenalstown 2 73/10 Swords 2 won by 66 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Lucan 1 34/2 V Phoenix 5 33/10 Lucan 1 won by 8 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Sandyford 2 135/10 V YMCA 4 137/6 YMCA 4 won by 4 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup Pre| Malahide 5 99/10 V Tyrrelstown 2 249/5 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 150 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 10:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Adamstown 5 124/8 V Halverstown 1 125/5 Halverstown 1 won by 5 Wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 10:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| DLR County 4 125/8 V North Kildare 4 131/7 North Kildare 4 won by 7 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group A North County Minor Boys V Merrion Minor Boys
22 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Phoenix Minor Boys V
22 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Leinster Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys Rush Minor Boys won
22 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group B Malahide Junior Boys V Knockharley Junior Boys Malahide Junior Boys won by 6 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Malahide Minor Girls V Pembroke Minor Girls Pembroke Minor Girls won by 4 runs
22 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Adamstown Cubs Mixed V Terenure Cubs Mixed Terenure Cubs Mixed won
22 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League The Hills Junior Girls V YMCA Junior Girls
22 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Red V Phoenix Cubs Mixed Clontarf Cubs Mixed Red won
22 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Clontarf Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys Clontarf won
22 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B YMCA Minor Boys V The Hills Minor Boys
22 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Phoenix Colts Girls V Clontarf Colts Girls Clontarf Colts Girls won
22 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B Knockharley Minor Boys V Finglas Minor Boys Knockharley Minor Boys won
22 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Ringcommons Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Clontarf Minor Boys won
21 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Balbriggan Cubs Mixed V The Hills Cubs Mixed Red
21 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Centenary Match Leinster Lightning 177/7 V Middlesex 182/10 Middlesex won by 5 Run(s)
21 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group B YMCA Colts Boys V North County Colts Boys