Results

25 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Terenure Junior Boys V Finglas Junior Boys
25 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Whelan Cup Semi Final| AIB 1 107/10 V Civil Service 2 83/9 AIB 1 won by 24 runs
25 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group A Railway Union Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
25 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Pembroke Minor Girls V Rush Minor Girls
25 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group B Phoenix Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys
25 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Merrion Colts Boys V Malahide Colts Boys Merrion Colts Boys won
24 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A Clontarf Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys The Hills Junior Boys won
24 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Leinster W2 112/2 V North Kildare W1 76/10 Leinster W2 won by 36 runs
24 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Rush W2 61/5 V YMCA W2 62/2 YMCA W2 won by 8 wickets
24 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Merrion W1 V Malahide W1 Match postponed - rain
24 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Open | I P 20 Leinster Lightning 130/9 V Northern Knights 138/5 Northern Knights won by 8 Run(s)
24 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| YMCA u15 Boys V Railway Union u15 Boys YMCA u15 Boys won by 8 wickets
24 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group B Malahide u17 Boys V Merrion u17 Boys Merrion u17 Boys won by 6 runs
24 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Balbriggan Cubs Mixed V Rush Cubs Mixed
24 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Quarter Final| The Hills Minor Girls V Malahide Minor Girls Malahide Minor Girls won
23 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| AIB 2 V Clondalkin 2 Clondalkin won a bowl-out
23 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Open | I P 20 Leinster Lightning V North West Warriors Match cancelled - rain
23 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League North Kildare Development V Swords Development
23 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Tyrrelstown 2 V Clondalkin 2 Clondalkin won a bowl-out
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| Bagenalstown 1 V North Kildare 1
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| TBA V Wexford Wanderers 1 Match abandoned to the weather
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| Mullingar 1 V Ashbourne 1 Match abandoned to the weather
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| TBA V Laois 1
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 112/9 V Halverstown 1 10/4 Match abandoned - rain
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Balbriggan 4 V Bagenalstown 3 Match not played
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 63/10 V The Hills 5 64/0 The Hills 5 won by 10 wickets
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Malahide 2 V North County 2 198/5 Abandoned
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 0/0 V Phoenix 2 122/6 Match abandoned to the weather
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Clontarf 3 98/7 V North Kildare 1 Abandoned
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 DLR County 1 V Adamstown 1 Match abandoned - rain