Results

23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Railway Union 3 128/7 V Pembroke 3 Match abandoned - rain
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Leinster 3 135/10 V Balbriggan 2 38/1 Match abandoned - rain
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 The Hills 3 V Civil Service 2 Match postponed - rain
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Tyrrelstown 1 149/3 V Phoenix 4 148/5 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 7 Wickets
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup Pre| DLR County 4 V Ringcommons 2 DLR County 4 receive walkover
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup Pre| Greystones 2 110/6 V North County 4 112/9 North County 4 won by 1 Wicket
23 Jun 2019 | 10:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| AIB 2 116/3 V Tyrrelstown 2 216/5 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 100 runs
23 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes North Kildare 1st/2nd class Mixed V Adamstown 1st/2nd class Mixed
23 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Leinster Cubs Mixed Maroon V YMCA Cubs Mixed
23 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Leinster Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls North County Minor Girls won
23 Jun 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A Malahide Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys Clontarf Junior Boys won
23 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A The Hills Junior Boys V Terenure Junior Boys
23 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Clontarf Minor Girls V Phoenix Minor Girls
23 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group A Railway Union Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys
22 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Adamstown 5 160/7 V Finglas 1 196/3 Finglas 1 won by 36 Runs
22 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| DLR County 4 88/10 V Wexford Wanderers 2 89/5 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 5 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Open | I P 20 Leinster Lightning 183/7 V Munster Reds 181/7 Leinster Lightning won by 3 Wkt(s)
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Halverstown 1 132/6 V Finglas 1 133/9 Finglas 1 won by 1 Wicket
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League North Kildare Development V Rush Development
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| North Kildare 4 115/6 V Wexford Wanderers 2 113/5 North Kildare 4 won by 4 Wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Phoenix 4 167/4 V Adamstown 3 164/10 Phoenix 4 won by 6 Wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Women | Minor Cup Round 1| Greystones W1 V North Kildare W2 Greystones receive walkover
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Tyrrelstown 3 167/9 V Clondalkin 3 158/10 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 9 Runs
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Dublin University 3 91/10 V Terenure 3 92/3 Terenure 3 won by Walkover
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Carlow 2 84/1 V Greystones 3 78/10 Carlow 2 won by 9 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Leinster 7 129/10 V Athlone 1 131/3 Athlone 1 won by 7 Wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 188/10 V Merrion 2 166/10 Clontarf 2 won by 22 Run(s)
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 YMCA 3 110/10 V Laois 1 111/0 Laois 1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Rush 2 138/1 V Civil Service 1 136/10 Rush 2 won by 9 wickets
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 275/7 V Knockharley 1 198/10 Merrion 4 won by 77 Run(s)