Fixtures

05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Phoenix 2 v YMCA 2 Phoenix
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D Malahide 2 v North County 2 Malahide 1
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D Merrion 2 v YMCA 3 Anglesea Road
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A Balbriggan 3 v Sandyford 2 Jack Harper Ground
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Phoenix 5 v Terenure 3 Castleknock College
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Terenure 4 v Carlow 2 Terenure
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Adamstown 6 v Civil Service 5 Corkagh Park 1
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Ashbourne 1 v Pembroke 4 Ashbourne Community College
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Swords 4 v Lucan 3 Newbridge Demesne
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Leinster 2 v Clontarf 2 Observatory Lane
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Rush 4 v DLR County 2 Kenure
05 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Tyrrelstown 1 v The Hills 3 Tyrrelstown Park
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B Knockharley 1 v Rush 2 Kentstown
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Railway Union 2 v Laois 1 Park Avenue
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Longford 1 v Balbriggan 2 Newtownforbes
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Mullingar 1 v North Kildare 2 St Finian's College
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B Castleknock 1 v Adamstown 2 Porterstown Park
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Lucan 1 v Carlow 1 St Catherine's Park
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup A YMCA 4 v Civil Service 4 Claremont Road
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup A Wicklow County 1 v Castleknock 2 Presentation Bray
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Kilkenny 3 v Castleknock 4 Castleblunden
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Junior Cup B Merrion 6 v Swords 2 Bird Avenue
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Greystones 4 v Terenure 5 Druids Glen
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Clondalkin 4 v Carlow 3 Tymon Park
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Junior Cup B North Kildare 4 v North County 4 The Maws 1
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Naas 2 v Tyrrelstown 4 Clongowes Wood College
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B North Kildare 5 v North County 5 The Maws 2
05 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup B The Hills 4 v Phoenix 6 The Vineyard
05 Jun 2022 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Malahide 3 v Terenure 2 Malahide 1
05 Jun 2022 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Phoenix 4 v Railway Union 3 Phoenix