Fixtures

01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Merrion 7 v Greystones 2 Anglesea Road
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Phoenix 2 v Merrion 3 Phoenix
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Rush 2 v YMCA 3 Kenure
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Railway Union 2 v DLR County 1 Park Avenue
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Naas 1 v Knockharley 3 Kentstown
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 v Leinster 6 Tymon Park
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 North Kildare 3 v Finglas 1 The Maws
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Civil Service 3 v Bagenalstown 2 Civil Service
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Balbriggan 4 v Tyrrelstown 3 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Adamstown 7 v Athlone 1 Corkagh Park 2
01 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Malahide 2 v The Hills 2 Malahide 1
01 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Preliminary Round| Wexford Wanderers 1 v Clontarf 2 Wexford RFC
03 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 4 Pembroke W3 v Greystones W1 Sydney Parade 1
04 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Leinster W2 v North Kildare W1 Observatory Lane
06 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - finals Final| TBA v TBA Inch
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Malahide 2 v Leinster 2 Malahide 1
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 The Hills 2 v Merrion 2 The Vineyard
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Clondalkin 1 v Knockharley 2 Tymon Park
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Merrion 5 v Pembroke 4 Anglesea Road
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| Swords 2 v The Hills 4 Newbridge Demesne
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| Balbriggan 3 v North Kildare 3 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| Civil Service 3 v Rush 3 Civil Service
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| Mullingar 2 v Adamstown 4 St Finian's College
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| AIB 1 v Finglas 1 Wesley College 1
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| Halverstown 1 v Lucan 2 Brannockstown
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Round 1| Bagenalstown 2 v Longford 2 McGrath Park
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Greystones 2 v Adamstown 5 Greystones - Druids Glen
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Merrion 7 v Tyrrelstown 2 Bird Avenue
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Clontarf 3 v Phoenix 2 Castle Avenue
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Railway Union 2 v YMCA 3 Park Avenue