27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A |
Bagenalstown 1 |
v |
Greystones 1 |
McGrath Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C |
Greystones 3 |
v |
Carlow 2 |
Druids Glen |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A |
Clondalkin 2 |
v |
Wexford Wanderers 2 |
Tymon Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup B |
Lucan 3 |
v |
Terenure 4 |
St Catherine's Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup D |
Rush 3 |
v |
Dundalk 1 |
Kenure |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | Minor 2 Cup - Group B |
Malahide 7 |
v |
The Hills 5 |
Malahide 2 |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver D |
Mullingar 1 |
v |
Longford 1 |
St Finian's College |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B |
Railway Union 3 |
v |
Leinster 3 |
Park Avenue |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup D |
Castleknock 2 |
v |
Laois 2 |
Porterstown Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | Minor Cup - Group B |
Adamstown 7 |
v |
Clondalkin 3 |
Airlie Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | Adamstown Cup - Group B |
Swords 5 |
v |
Adamstown 8 |
Newbridge Demesne |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B |
Swords 3 |
v |
Tyrrelstown 3 |
Newbridge Demesne |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup C |
Pembroke 4 |
v |
Railway Union 4 |
Sydney Parade 1 |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup B |
Tyrrelstown 4 |
v |
Castleknock 3 |
Tyrrelstown Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 16:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C |
Carlow 1 |
v |
Athlone 1 |
St Patrick's College |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A |
North County 2 |
v |
Malahide 2 |
Inch |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B |
Phoenix 2 |
v |
North Kildare 2 |
Phoenix |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A |
Clontarf 3 |
v |
Malahide 3 |
Castle Avenue |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A |
Rush 2 |
v |
Terenure 2 |
Kenure |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D |
County Cavan 1 |
v |
Ashbourne 2 |
Ringcommons |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup C |
Wicklow County 1 |
v |
Pembroke 4 |
Presentation Bray |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B |
Terenure 3 |
v |
Finglas 2 |
Terenure |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C |
Tyrrelstown 1 |
v |
Civil Service 3 |
Tyrrelstown Park |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | U23 District Cup U23 District Cup - 50 overs| |
Dublin University 1 |
v |
Dublin City |
College Park |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | U23 District Cup U23 District Cup - 50 overs| |
Fingal |
v |
South Dublin & Midlands |
The Vineyard |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 12:30 |
Open | Division 4 |
Merrion 3 |
v |
Cork Harlequins 1 |
Anglesea Road |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 16 |
Adamstown 6 |
v |
DLR County 2 |
Corkagh Park 1 |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 6 |
Carlow 1 |
v |
Mullingar 1 |
St Patrick's College |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 18 |
Clondalkin 3 |
v |
Wexford Wanderers 3 |
Tymon Park |
|
|
28 Apr 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 6 |
Adamstown 2 |
v |
Leinster 3 |
Airlie Park |
|
|