Fixtures

29 May 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Terenure Minor Boys v Rush Minor Boys Terenure
29 May 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Junior A League - Conf B Malahide Junior Girls v Clontarf Junior Girls Blues Malahide 2
29 May 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A The Hills Minor Boys Red v Greystones Minor Boys Margaretstown Cricket Ground
29 May 2022 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League - Conf B Railway Union Cubs Mixed Green v Castleknock Cubs Mixed Park Avenue
29 May 2022 | 10:30 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A Slieve Bloom 1 v Balbriggan 3 Ballyeighan
29 May 2022 | 10:45 Women | Super Series 50 Dragons v Scorchers Lisburn
29 May 2022 | 11:00 Open | I P 20 North West Warriors v Munster Reds North Down
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 4 v Swords 1 Anglesea Road
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 18 Mullingar 3 v Ashbourne 2 St Finian's College
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Swords 4 v Castleknock 4 Newbridge Demesne
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 The Hills 5 v Pembroke 6 Margaretstown Cricket Ground
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Dundalk 1 v Dublin University 3 Hiney Park No Umpire Appointed
No Umpire Appointed
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Pembroke 2 v Leinster 2 Sydney Parade 1
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Clontarf 2 v Merrion 3 Castle Avenue
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B Civil Service 2 v Rush 2 Civil Service
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D Malahide 2 v YMCA 3 Malahide 1
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D North County 2 v Merrion 2 Inch
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A North Kildare 2 v Longford 1 The Maws 1
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B Adamstown 2 v Phoenix 3 Corkagh Park 1
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B Greystones 1 v Castleknock 1 Druids Glen
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup B Tyrrelstown 2 v Finglas 1 Tyrrelstown Park
29 May 2022 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Rush 3 v Lucan 2 Kenure
29 May 2022 | 13:30 Open | National Cup Round 1| Ballyhaunis 1 v Derriaghy 1 Ballyhaunis
29 May 2022 | 13:30 Open | National Cup Round 1| County Galway 1 v Ballaghaderreen 1 Lydian
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Kilkenny 3 v Adamstown 7 Castleblunden
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Terenure 5 v Carlow 3 Terenure
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Clondalkin 4 v Finglas 3 Tymon Park
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B Knockharley 1 v Clontarf 3 Kentstown
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Railway Union 2 v YMCA 2 Park Avenue
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Laois 1 v Phoenix 2 Stradbally