Fixtures

27 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 v North Kildare 5 Brannockstown
27 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Ongar 2 v North Kildare 6 Ringcommons
27 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Leinster 5 v Slieve Bloom 1 St Columba's College 1
27 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Laois 2 v Railway Union 4 Stradbally
27 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 The Hills 5 v Castleknock 5 Margaretstown Cricket Ground
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 13A League - South Section Railway Union U13A Open v Merrion U13A Open Park Avenue
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 11C League - South Section Greystones U11C Open v Pembroke U11C Open Druids Glen
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 11B League - North Section Adamstown U11B Open v Malahide U11B Open Airlie Park
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Under 11B League - North Section Malahide U11 Girls v Clontarf U11 Girls North
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Under 13B League Pembroke U13B Girls v Terenure U13B Girls Sydney Parade 2
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Under 13B League North County U13B Girls v Clontarf U13B Girls Inch
28 Jul 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 11C League - North Section Adamstown U11C Open v Clontarf U11C Open Airlie Park
28 Jul 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Railway Union 2 v The Hills 2 Park Avenue
28 Jul 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Balbriggan 2 v Malahide 2 Jack Harper Ground
28 Jul 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Pembroke 2 v Clontarf 2 Sydney Parade 1
28 Jul 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Leinster 2 v Merrion 2 Observatory Lane
28 Jul 2024 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Phoenix 2 v Wexford Wanderers 1 Phoenix
28 Jul 2024 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Cork Harlequins 1 v North County 2 Farmers Cross
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Laois 1 v Rush 2 Stradbally
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 The Hills 4 v Laois 3 The Vineyard
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Carlow 1 v Railway Union 3 St Patrick's College
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Greystones 4 v Phoenix 6 Druids Glen
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Naas 1 v Greystones 2 Clongowes Wood College
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Finglas 2 v Wexford Wanderers 2 Poppintree Park
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Sandyford 3 v Swords 3 Marlay Park
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 18 Rush 4 v Sandyford 4 Kenure
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 Terenure 5 v Ongar 3 Terenure
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 v Terenure 2 Kentstown
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 v Balbriggan 4 Corkagh Park 1
28 Jul 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 v Castleknock 1 Airlie Park