Fixtures

06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Leinster 4 v Ashbourne 1 Observatory Lane
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 DLR County 4 v Wicklow County 2 Shanganagh Park
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Dublin University 3 v Wexford Wanderers 2 College Park
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Adamstown 1 v Civil Service 1 Corkagh Park 1
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 v Clontarf 5 Malahide 2
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 YMCA 4 v Castleknock 2 Claremont Road
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Laois 2 v Naas 1 Stradbally
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Sandyford 1 v Phoenix 3 Marlay Park
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 North Kildare 2 v DLR County 2 The Maws
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Development Phoenix 6 v Leinster 7 Phoenix
06 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v North County 2 Sydney Parade 1
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| The Hills 1 v Clontarf 1 The Vineyard
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| Pembroke 1 v Leinster 1 Sydney Parade 1
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| Merrion 1 v Phoenix 1 Anglesea Road
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 2| Malahide 1 v YMCA 1 Malahide 1
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Championship Railway Union 1 v North County 1 Park Avenue
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Championship Balbriggan 1 v Cork County 1 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
07 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Championship North Kildare 1 v Rush 1 The Maws
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Wicklow County 1 v The Hills 3 Presentation Bray
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Clondalkin 1 v Civil Service 2 Tymon Park
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Performance Swords 3 v Finglas 2 Newbridge Demesne
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Performance Athlone 2 v Bagenalstown 3 Doon
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Phoenix 5 v Sandyford 2 Phoenix
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Performance Kilkenny 1 v Lucan 3 Castleblunden
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup Round 1| North County 4 v Clontarf 6 Inch
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Tyrrelstown 1 v Ringcommons 1 Tyrrelstown Park
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 DLR County 3 v Lucan 1 Shanganagh Park
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Terenure 3 v Malahide 5 Terenure
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Dublin University 3 v Pembroke 5 College Park
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Wexford Wanderers 1 v Pembroke 3 Wexford RFC