Fixtures

15 Jun 2024 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Wexford Wanderers 1 v Merrion 3 Wexford RFC
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Swords 1 v North Kildare 3 Newbridge Demesne
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Ashbourne 1 v Tyrrelstown 1 Ashbourne Community College
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A Balbriggan 3 v Malahide 4 Jack Harper Ground
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 DLR County 2 v Lucan 3 Shanganagh Park
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Carlow 2 v Leinster 5 St Patrick's College
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Rush 3 v Sandyford 2 Kenure
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 4 v Finglas 1 Castle Avenue
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Clontarf 7 v Pembroke 7 Mount Temple
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Tyrrelstown 2 v North County 4 Tyrrelstown Park
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Railway Union 4 v Bagenalstown 1 Park Avenue
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Adamstown 2 v Kilkenny 1 Corkagh Park 1
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver D Athlone 1 v Longford 1 St Finian's College
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Malahide 3 v Clontarf 3 Malahide 1
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B Leinster 3 v Railway Union 3 Observatory Lane
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Phoenix 3 v DLR County 1 Phoenix
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A Greystones 2 v Wexford Wanderers 2 Druids Glen
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B The Hills 3 v North County 3 The Vineyard
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group B Clondalkin 3 v Adamstown 7 Tymon Park
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C Halverstown 1 v Adamstown 4 Brannockstown
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Ongar 1 v Swords 3 Ringcommons
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Lucan 2 v Phoenix 5 St Catherine's Park
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group C Knockharley 3 v Castleknock 4 Kentstown
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group C Dundalk 2 v Athlone 3 Hiney Park
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B North Kildare 5 v Tyrrelstown 3 The Maws 2
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Castleknock 1 v Carlow 1 Porterstown Park
15 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 3| Civil Service 1 v Clontarf 1 Civil Service
15 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 4| North Kildare 1 v Malahide 1 The Maws 1
15 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 3| Terenure 1 v Phoenix 1 Terenure
15 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 4| Adamstown 1 v Leinster 1 Airlie Park