Fixtures

06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 v Mullingar 1 Kentstown
06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Wexford Wanderers 1 v Rush 2 Wexford RFC
06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 v Balbriggan 2 Corkagh Park 1
06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Leinster 3 v Railway Union 3 Observatory Lane
06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 v Carlow 1 Ringcommons
06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 The Hills 3 v Pembroke 4 The Vineyard
06 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup Pre| Clondalkin 2 v Clontarf 6 Tymon Park
07 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 The Hills W1 v Pembroke W1 The Vineyard
07 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Merrion W1 v Clontarf W1 Anglesea Road
07 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Leinster W1 v YMCA W1 Observatory Lane
07 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Dublin University W1 v Railway Union W1 College Park
08 May 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League 3| St Mary's College v St Andrew's College Kenilworth Square
08 May 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League 3| Gonzaga College v Wesley College Gonzaga College
08 May 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League 3| The High School v The King's Hospital High School
08 May 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League 3| Blackrock College v Ardgillan Community College Blackrock College
08 May 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League 3| Belvedere College v CUS Cabra
08 May 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League 3| St Columba's College v Clongowes Wood St Columba's College 2
08 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Malahide W2 v Phoenix W1 Malahide 1
08 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Dublin University W1 v North Kildare W2 College Park
08 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Pembroke W3 v Leinster W3 Sydney Parade 1
09 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Pembroke W2 v Clontarf W2 Sydney Parade 1
09 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Leinster W2 v The Hills W2 Observatory Lane
09 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 YMCA W2 v Dublin University W1 Claremont Road
11 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Merrion 2 v North County 2 Anglesea Road
11 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Railway Union 2 v Leinster 2 Park Avenue
11 May 2019 | 12:30 Women | Division 1 50 Leinster W1 v Malahide W1 Observatory Lane
11 May 2019 | 12:30 Women | Division 1 50 YMCA W1 v Clontarf W1 Claremont Road
11 May 2019 | 12:30 Women | Division 1 50 Pembroke W1 v The Hills W1 Sydney Parade 1
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Longford 2 v Dundalk 1 Newtownforbes
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Bagenalstown 2 v Lucan 1 McGrath Park