Fixtures

03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Tyrrelstown 3 v North Kildare 5 Tyrrelstown Park
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Phoenix 3 v North Kildare 3 Phoenix
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Castleknock 1 v Railway Union 3 Porterstown Park
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 North County 4 v Dublin University 2 Inch
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Pembroke 4 v Finglas 1 Sydney Parade 1
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Pembroke 7 v Castleknock 5 Sydney Parade 2
03 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Swords 3 v Ongar 1 Newbridge Demesne
03 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup D Mullingar 2 v Castleknock 2 St Finian's College
03 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Malahide 3 v Rush 2 Malahide 1
03 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group B Longford 2 v Ongar 3 Newtownforbes
03 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup - Group A Carlow 4 v Adamstown 9 St Patrick's College
04 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 v The Hills W2 Observatory Lane
04 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 North Kildare W1 v Merrion W2 The Maws 1
05 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Balbriggan 4 v The Hills 4 Jack Harper Ground
05 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Clontarf W3 v Railway Union W1 Castle Avenue
05 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 v Balbriggan W2 Druids Glen
05 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W3 v Rush W2 Sydney Parade 1
06 Jun 2024 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W2 v North Kildare W2 Terenure
07 Jun 2024 | 18:00 Open | Division 10 Dublin University 2 v Clontarf 4 College Park
08 Jun 2024 | 10:30 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 v North County 2 Anglesea Road
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 1| Malahide 1 v Civil Service 1 Malahide 1
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 2| Clontarf 1 v North Kildare 1 Castle Avenue
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 1| Leinster 1 v Terenure 1 Observatory Lane
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 2| Phoenix 1 v Adamstown 1 Phoenix
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Round 1| Railway Union 1 v Merrion 1 Park Avenue
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Round 2| Rush 1 v Pembroke 1 Kenure
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Balbriggan 1 v The Hills 1 Jack Harper Ground
08 Jun 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Dublin University 1 v North County 1 College Park
08 Jun 2024 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Wexford Wanderers 1 v Cork Harlequins 1 Wexford RFC
08 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A North County 5 v Leinster 5 Inch