Fixtures

29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Merrion 5 v Longford 2 Anglesea Road
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Mullingar 2 v Lucan 2 St Finian's College
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B North County 1 v Clontarf 1 Inch
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A North Kildare 4 v Swords 3 The Maws
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Phoenix 6 v Terenure 4 Phoenix
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Railway Union 1 v The Hills 1 Park Avenue
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Rush 1 v North Kildare 1 Kenure
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Terenure 1 v YMCA 1 Terenure
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Tyrrelstown 3 v Athlone 2 Tyrrelstown Park
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C YMCA 4 v Railway Union 3 Claremont Road
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Ringcommons 1 v Ashbourne 1 Ringcommons
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Adamstown 6 v Athlone 1 Corkagh Park 1
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Bagenalstown 2 v Wicklow County 2 McGrath Park
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Balbriggan 2 v Civil Service 1 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Civil Service 2 v Clontarf 2 Civil Service
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Clontarf 5 v Terenure 3 Castle Avenue
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Leinster 5 v Phoenix 6 Observatory Lane
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Merrion 2 v Malahide 2 Anglesea Road
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Mullingar 3 v Clondalkin 2 St Finian's College
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Pembroke 2 v Leinster 2 Sydney Parade 1
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Phoenix 2 v Adamstown 1 Phoenix
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Railway Union 4 v Pembroke 5 Park Avenue
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Rush 2 v North County 2 Kenure
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Terenure 2 v Knockharley 1 Terenure
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A YMCA 2 v Longford 1 Claremont Road
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Laois 2 v Mullingar 2 Stradbally
30 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Swords 1 v The Hills 2 Newbridge Demesne
31 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 v Rush W2 Sydney Parade 1
31 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Clontarf W2 v North Kildare W2 Castle Avenue
31 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Railway Union W1 v Pembroke W3 Park Avenue