Fixtures

14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| North Kildare 3 v Merrion 6 The Maws
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| North County 3 v Bagenalstown 2 Inch
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| Ringcommons 1 v Railway Union 4 Ringcommons
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| Ashbourne 1 v Tyrrelstown 1 Ashbourne Community College
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| Castleknock 2 v Phoenix 4 Porterstown Park
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| Balbriggan 3 v Clontarf 5 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| Malahide 4 v Adamstown 3 Malahide 1
14 Jun 2020 | 17:30 Open | Whelan Cup Round 1| Leinster 4 v Longford 2 St Columba's College 1
16 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Pembroke W2 v Leinster W3 Sydney Parade 1
17 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Junior Cup Quarter Final| YMCA W2 v Leinster W2 Claremont Road
17 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Minor Cup Round 1| Pembroke W3 v Rush W2 Sydney Parade 1
18 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Round 5| Pembroke W1 v The Hills W1 Sydney Parade 1
18 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Round 5| Clontarf W1 v Merrion W1 Castle Avenue
18 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Round 5| YMCA W1 v Malahide W1 Claremont Road
18 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Minor Cup Round 1| Leinster W3 v Phoenix W2 Observatory Lane
19 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Railway Union W1 v Rush W2 Park Avenue
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 4| The Hills 1 v Leinster 1 The Vineyard
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 4| YMCA 1 v Merrion 1 Claremont Road
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 4| Phoenix 1 v Malahide 1 Phoenix
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 4| Clontarf 1 v Pembroke 1 Castle Avenue
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Championship Balbriggan 1 v Terenure 1 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Championship North Kildare 1 v North County 1 The Maws
20 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Championship Rush 1 v Cork County 1 Kenure
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Development The Hills 5 v Clondalkin 3 TBA
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Performance Lucan 3 v Castleknock 3 St Catherine's Park
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Performance Athlone 2 v Finglas 2 Doon
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Merrion 7 v Adamstown 5 Bird Avenue
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup Quarter Final| Winner 1 v Winner 2 TBA
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup Quarter Final| Merrion 4 v Malahide 3 Anglesea Road
20 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup Quarter Final| Winner 3 v Winner 4 TBA