Fixtures

22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 YMCA 3 v Laois 1 Claremont Road
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Rush 2 v Civil Service 1 Kenure
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 v Knockharley 1 Anglesea Road
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 v Malahide 3 Corkagh Park 1
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 5 v Greystones 1 Bird Avenue
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Slieve Bloom 1 v Pembroke 4 Maxwell's Farm
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Longford 2 v Leinster 4 Newtownforbes
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Laois 2 v Terenure 2 Stradbally
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Castleknock 2 v Adamstown 4 Porterstown
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Balbriggan 3 v The Hills 4 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| AIB 1 v Mullingar 2 Wesley College 1
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Swords 2 v Bagenalstown 2 Newbridge Demesne
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Lucan 1 v Phoenix 5 St Catherine's Park
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup 1| Sandyford 2 v YMCA 4 Marlay Park
22 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup Pre| Malahide 5 v Tyrrelstown 2 Malahide 1
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Halverstown 1 v Finglas 1 Corkagh Park 1
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League North Kildare Development v Rush Development The Maws
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Gorey Development v Bagenalstown Development Courtown
22 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| North Kildare 4 v Wexford Wanderers 2 Shanganagh Park
22 Jun 2019 | 16:00 Open | I P 20 Leinster Lightning v Munster Reds Sydney Parade 1
22 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Adamstown 5 v Finglas 1 Corkagh Park 1
22 Jun 2019 | 17:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| DLR County 4 v Wexford Wanderers 2 Shanganagh Park
22 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| Winner 10 v Winner 11
23 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Women | Division 2 Rush W1 v Malahide W2 Kenure
23 Jun 2019 | 10:30 Open | Russell Court Trophy Quarter Final| AIB 2 v Tyrrelstown 2 Wesley College 1
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Friendly Laois Lions v The Cavaliers Stradbally
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| Bagenalstown 1 v North Kildare 1 McGrath Park
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| TBA v Wexford Wanderers 1
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| Mullingar 1 v Ashbourne 1 St Finian's College
23 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Quarter Final| TBA v Laois 1