Fixtures

22 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Phoenix 5 v Swords 2 Phoenix
22 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Laois 3 v Ashbourne 2 Stradbally
22 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 The Hills 5 v Clondalkin 3 The Vineyard
22 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 v North County 3 Sydney Parade 1
24 Apr 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Dublin University W1 v Rush W2 College Park
24 Apr 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Pembroke W2 v The Hills W2 Sydney Parade 1
25 Apr 2019 | 10:45 Open | I P 50 Leinster Lightning v Northern Knights La Manga, Spain
25 Apr 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Merrion W1 v Malahide W1 Anglesea Road
25 Apr 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 v YMCA W1 Sydney Parade 1
25 Apr 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 The Hills W1 v Clontarf W1 The Vineyard
27 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A The Hills 1 v Railway Union 1 The Vineyard
27 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Malahide 1 v Dublin University 1 Malahide 1
27 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Phoenix 1 v YMCA 1 Phoenix
27 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Clontarf 1 v Merrion 1 Castle Avenue
27 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Leinster 1 v Rush 1 Observatory Lane
27 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Balbriggan 1 v Pembroke 1 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
27 Apr 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 YMCA 3 v Clontarf 3 Claremont Road
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 v AIB 1 Porterstown
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Civil Service 3 v North Kildare 3 Civil Service
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 North County 4 v Pembroke 5 Inch
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Tyrrelstown 2 v Railway Union 5 Tyrrelstown Park
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 v Swords 3 Corkagh Park 2
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Adamstown 1 v Civil Service 1 Corkagh Park 1
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 v Phoenix 3 Anglesea Road
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Pembroke 3 v Leinster 3 Sydney Parade 1
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Railway Union 3 v Malahide 3 Park Avenue
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 DLR County 2 v Terenure 2 Shanganagh Park
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Swords 1 v Laois 2 Newbridge Demesne
27 Apr 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 v North Kildare 2 Ringcommons
28 Apr 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A YMCA 1 v Malahide 1 Claremont Road