Fixtures

07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Merrion 6 v Slieve Bloom 1 Bird Avenue
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Knockharley 3 v North Kildare 4 Kentstown
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Naas 1 v Leinster 6
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Mullingar 1 v Railway Union 3 St Finian's College
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 v Laois 1 Corkagh Park 1
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Civil Service 4 v Balbriggan 4 Civil Service
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Clontarf 4 v Greystones 1 Castle Avenue
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Leinster 3 v Carlow 1 Observatory Lane
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Friendly Ashford 1 v Gorey 1 Oak Hill
07 Jun 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Development Adamstown 8 v Leinster 7 Corkagh Park 2
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Longford 1 v Winner 1 Newtownforbes
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Winner 2 v Merrion 4 TBA
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| DLR County 1 v Merrion 2 TBA
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Pembroke 2 v Malahide 2 Sydney Parade 1
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Adamstown 1 v Winner 3 Corkagh Park 1
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Winner 4 v Winner 5 TBA
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Civil Service 1 v Winner 6 Civil Service
09 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Round 1| Winner 7 v Merrion 3 TBA
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Wicklow County 1 v Carlow 1 Presentation Bray
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Winner 1 v Laois 1 TBA
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Winner 2 v Winner 3 TBA
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Winner 4 v Winner 5 TBA
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Bagenalstown 1 v Malahide 3 McGrath Park
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Knockharley 2 v Winner 6 Kentstown
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Winner 7 v Mullingar 1 TBA
10 Jun 2020 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Round 1| Swords 1 v Winner 8 Newbridge Demesne
11 Jun 2020 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Leinster W3 v Railway Union W1 Observatory Lane
13 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 3| Merrion 1 v The Hills 1 Anglesea Road
13 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 3| Pembroke 1 v Malahide 1 Sydney Parade 1
13 Jun 2020 | 12:00 Open | Premier League Round 3| Leinster 1 v Phoenix 1 Observatory Lane