Fixtures

28 Jun 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Boys v Leinster Minor Boys Sydney Parade 1
28 Jun 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Girls v Clontarf Junior Girls Blues Sydney Parade 1
28 Jun 2021 | 12:00 Open | Future Series IP 20 Over| Leinster Bolts v Ireland U19 Oak Hill
28 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League North County U17 Girls v Merrion U17 Girls Inch
28 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Quarter-Final| Merrion Junior Boys v YMCA Junior Boys Anglesea Road
28 Jun 2021 | 14:15 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Leinster Colts Boys v Phoenix Colts Boys Observatory Lane
28 Jun 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Conf B Adamstown U17 Boys v Merrion U17 Boys Corkagh Park 1
28 Jun 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf A Clontarf Colts Boys v The Hills Colts Boys Castle Avenue
28 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Terenure Minor Boys v Adamstown Minor Boys Terenure
28 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf A North County Colts Boys v Malahide Colts Boys Inch
28 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Malahide W1 v Phoenix W1 Malahide 1
28 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 v Merrion W1 Sydney Parade 1
28 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Quarter-Final| Malahide Colts Girls v Phoenix Colts Girls Malahide 2
28 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Adamstown Junior Boys v Leinster Junior Boys Corkagh Park 1
28 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Rush W2 v Leinster W3 Kenure
29 Jun 2021 | 12:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Quarter-Final| Clontarf Colts Girls v North County Colts Girls Castle Avenue
29 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Conf B Phoenix U17 Boys v Adamstown U17 Boys Phoenix
29 Jun 2021 | 14:15 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Leinster Colts Girls v Merrion Colts Girls Observatory Lane
29 Jun 2021 | 15:00 Open | Future Series IP 20 Over| Leinster Bolts v Emerging Knights The Maws 1
29 Jun 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Conf A Swords U17 Boys v North County U17 Boys Newbridge Demesne
29 Jun 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Terenure Colts Girls v Pembroke Colts Girls Terenure
29 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Merrion W3 v Terenure W1 Anglesea Road
29 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 v Clontarf W3 Druids Glen
29 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Pembroke W3 v Phoenix W2 Sydney Parade 1
29 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B YMCA Colts Boys v Merrion Colts Boys TBC
29 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Clontarf W2 v Malahide W2 Castle Avenue
30 Jun 2021 | 12:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior Cup Quarter-Final| Pembroke Junior Girls v Phoenix Junior Girls Sydney Parade 1
30 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf A North County u19 Boys v Phoenix U19 Boys Inch
30 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Quarter-Final| Leinster Colts Boys v Clontarf Colts Boys Observatory Lane
30 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Merrion Colts Girls v Terenure Colts Girls Anglesea Road