Fixtures

29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 v Civil Service 1 Kentstown
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Phoenix 3 v Mullingar 1 Phoenix
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 v Pembroke 3 Corkagh Park 1
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Leinster 3 v Malahide 3 Observatory Lane
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Castleknock 1 v Clontarf 4 Porterstown
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Greystones 1 v Sandyford 1 Greystones - Druids Glen
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 5 v Bagenalstown 1 Bird Avenue
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Championship Clontarf 1 v Terenure 1 Castle Avenue
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 The Hills 3 v Adamstown 3 The Vineyard
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Championship Cork County 1 v Balbriggan 1 The Mardyke
29 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Championship North County 1 v Railway Union 1 Inch
29 Jun 2019 | 14:00 Open | Development League Malahide Development v Adamstown Development Malahide 2
30 Jun 2019 | 09:30 Women | Division 2 North Kildare W1 v Rush W1 The Maws
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup 1| Knockharley 3 v Terenure 3 Kentstown
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Minor Cup 1| Merrion 7 v Winner 5 Anglesea Road
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Slieve Bloom 1 v Phoenix 4 Maxwell's Farm
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 3 Greystones W1 v Pembroke W3 Greystones - Druids Glen
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| Railway Union 2 v Clontarf 2 Park Avenue
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| Pembroke 2 v Phoenix 2 Sydney Parade 1
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| The Hills 2 v North County 2 The Vineyard
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Quarter Final| Merrion 2 v YMCA 2 Anglesea Road
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 v DLR County 3 Malahide 1
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Dundalk 1 v Leinster 4 Hiney Park
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 5 v Railway Union 4 Castle Avenue
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 v Bagenalstown 2 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 The Hills 4 v Adamstown 4 Margaretstown Cricket Ground
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 North Kildare 4 v Bagenalstown 3 The Maws
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Leinster 7 v Clondalkin 3 St Columba's College 1
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v YMCA 2 Sydney Parade 1
30 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Leinster 2 v Railway Union 2 Observatory Lane