Fixtures

11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Phoenix 5 v North Kildare 3 Castleknock College
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 North County 4 v Merrion 7 Inch
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Wicklow County 2 v Adamstown 5 Presentation Bray
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Ringcommons 2 v Ashbourne 2 Ringcommons
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Wexford Wanderers 2 v DLR County 4 Wexford RFC
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 v Laois 3 Castle Avenue
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Civil Service 4 v Balbriggan 4 Civil Service
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 North Kildare 4 v Mullingar 3 The Maws
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Clondalkin 3 v Swords 3 Tymon Park
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 The Hills 2 v Laois 1 The Vineyard
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 v Adamstown 1 Kentstown
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Phoenix 3 v Rush 2 Phoenix
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 DLR County 1 v Mullingar 1 St Columba's College 2
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Balbriggan 2 v Clontarf 4 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Sandyford 1 v Swords 1 Marlay Park
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Greystones 1 v Terenure 2 Greystones - Druids Glen
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Adamstown 3 v Pembroke 4 Corkagh Park 1
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Railway Union 1 v Malahide 1 Park Avenue
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Dublin University 1 v The Hills 1 College Park
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Phoenix 1 v North County 1 Phoenix
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Balbriggan 1 v Terenure 1 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Pembroke 1 v Merrion 1 Sydney Parade 1
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Rush 1 v Clontarf 1 Kenure
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Wallace Cup Round 1| Longford 1 v Wicklow County 1 Newtownforbes
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 DLR County 3 v Malahide 4 Shanganagh Park
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Mullingar 2 v Balbriggan 3 St Finian's College
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Adamstown 4 v North Kildare 3 Corkagh Park 1
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Swords 2 v Lucan 2 Newbridge Demesne
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 v Pembroke 5 Brannockstown
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 v Greystones 2 Courtown