Results

01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Merrion W1 161/4 V YMCA W1 177/5 YMCA W1 won by 16 runs
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group A Malahide Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 14 Terenure 3 119/9 V Leinster 6 69/8 Terenure 3 won by 50 runs
01 Aug 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B Merrion Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys
01 Aug 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Leinster Junior Boys V Railway Union Junior Boys
01 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Pembroke Colts Girls V The Hills Colts Girls
01 Aug 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Rush Colts Boys V Merrion Colts Boys
31 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Phoenix W2 V Rush W2
31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Merrion Junior Girls V Pembroke Junior Girls
31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Division 9 Tyrrelstown 1 60/3 V Civil Service 2 59/10 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 7 Wickets
31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B Leinster Minor Boys V Merrion Minor Boys
31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Minor Cup Quarter Final| Knockharley 3 183/7 V Merrion 7 144/8 Knockharley 3 won by 39 runs
31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Railway Union Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys Railway Union won
31 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Clontarf Colts Girls V Leinster Colts Girls Leinster Colts Girls won
31 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group B YMCA Colts Boys V Leinster Colts Boys
31 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 97/0 V Ashbourne 2 93/9 Clontarf 6 won by 10 wickets
31 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Phoenix u17 Boys V Pembroke u17 Boys
31 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Malahide Colts Girls V Phoenix Colts Girls
30 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Clontarf W2 V The Hills W1
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group B Merrion u19 Boys V Terenure u19 Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League The Hills Minor Girls V Malahide Minor Girls
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League YMCA Junior Girls V Leinster Junior Girls
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Leinster Minor Boys V The Hills Minor Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Rush Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Leinster Junior Boys V Finglas Junior Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Railway Union u17 Boys V Leinster u17 Boys Match abandoned - rain
29 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Phoenix Minor Boys V The Hills Minor Boys
29 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 North Kildare W1 187/3 V Malahide W2 70/10 North Kildare W1 won by 117 Run(s)
29 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Leinster W3 V Greystones W1
29 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group B North County u17 Boys V Merrion u17 Boys North County u17 Boys won