Results

25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 1| CIYMS 1 213/3 V North County 1 211/10 CIYMS 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 1| Glendermott 1 258/7 V Rush 1 262/9 Rush 1 won by 1 Wkt(s)
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 1| Bready 1 294/3 V Lisburn 1 293/10 Bready 1 won by 7 wickets
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup 1| Pembroke 1 154/3 V Brigade 1 152/10 Pembroke 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Killyclooney 1 236/6 V Ballyhaunis 1 189/10 Killyclooney 1 won by 47 runs
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| County Sligo 1 128/10 V Ardmore 1 400/3 Ardmore 1 won by 272 runs
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Limerick 1 295/8 V Ballaghaderreen 1 225/10 Limerick 1 won by 70 runs
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| North Kildare 1 237/9 V Newbuildings 1 131/10 North Kildare 1 won by 106 Run(s)
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| County Galway 1 122/5 V Terenure 1 269/5 Terenure 1 won by 147 Run(s)
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Midleton 1 V Knockharley 1 MIdleton 1 won by 9 wickets
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Balbriggan 1 303/5 V County Kerry 1 131/10 Balbriggan 1 won by 172 runs
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Railway Union 1 113/3 V Cork Harlequins 1 111/9 Railway Union 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Cregagh 1 V Laois 1 Cregagh 1 receive walkover
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Longford 1 V Downpatrick 1 Downpatrick 1 awarded match
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Drummond 1 V Laurelvale 1 Laurelvale 1 receive walkover
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Derriaghy 1 176/4 V DLR County 1 175/8 Derriaghy 1 won by 6 wicket
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| Ballymena 1 185/9 V Bonds Glen 1 150/10 Ballymena 1 won by 35 runs
25 May 2019 | 12:30 Open | National Cup 1| The Nedd 1 110/10 V Templepatrick 1 222/3 Templepatrick 1 won by 112 runs
24 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 2 Malahide W2 71/7 V Rush W1 109/4 Rush W1 won by 38 runs
24 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 3 Railway Union W1 103/6 V Pembroke W3 104/9 Pembroke W3 won by 1 Wkt(s) (match pending approval)
23 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Bagenalstown 1 157/10 V Wicklow County 1 69/9 Bagenalstown 1 won by 89 Run(s) (D/L Method)
23 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Merrion W1 127/6 V Pembroke W1 128/4 Pembroke W1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
23 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 The Hills W1 V Leinster W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
23 May 2019 | 14:30 Schools 2nd Year A League Clongowes Wood 102/9 V CUS 168/4 CUS won by 66 runs
23 May 2019 | 10:45 Open | I P 50 North West Warriors 193/10 V Leinster Lightning 271/5 Leinster Lightning won by 78 Run(s)
22 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 3 Dublin University W1 V North Kildare 2 North Kildare receive walkover
22 May 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 YMCA W1 161/1 V Malahide W1 150/4 YMCA W1 won by 11 Run(s)
22 May 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Senior Boys School League Final| Blackrock College 47/10 V CUS 157/9 CUS won by 110 runs
21 May 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 YMCA W2 62/1 V Phoenix W2 61/8 YMCA W2 won by 9 Wkt(s)
21 May 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver 1| Clontarf 4 127/10 V Phoenix 3 122/6 Clontarf 4 won by 5 Run(s)