Results

31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Open | Minor Cup Quarter Final| Knockharley 3 183/7 V Merrion 7 144/8 Knockharley 3 won by 39 runs
31 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Railway Union Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys Railway Union won
31 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Clontarf Colts Girls V Leinster Colts Girls Leinster Colts Girls won
31 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group B YMCA Colts Boys V Leinster Colts Boys
31 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 97/0 V Ashbourne 2 93/9 Clontarf 6 won by 10 wickets
31 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Phoenix u17 Boys V Pembroke u17 Boys
31 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Malahide Colts Girls V Phoenix Colts Girls
30 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Clontarf W2 V The Hills W1
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group B Merrion u19 Boys V Terenure u19 Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League The Hills Minor Girls V Malahide Minor Girls
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League YMCA Junior Girls V Leinster Junior Girls
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Leinster Minor Boys V The Hills Minor Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Rush Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Leinster Junior Boys V Finglas Junior Boys
30 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group A Railway Union u17 Boys V Leinster u17 Boys Match abandoned - rain
29 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Phoenix Minor Boys V The Hills Minor Boys
29 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 North Kildare W1 187/3 V Malahide W2 70/10 North Kildare W1 won by 117 Run(s)
29 Jul 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Leinster W3 V Greystones W1
29 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Group B North County u17 Boys V Merrion u17 Boys North County u17 Boys won
29 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Pembroke Minor Girls V Merrion Minor Girls
29 Jul 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Terenure Junior Boys V Railway Union Junior Boys
29 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Leinster u17 Girls V Clontarf u17 Girls Leinster won
29 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Rush Colts Boys V Munster Reds Colts Boys
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Adamstown 4 127/5 V The Hills 4 123/9 Adamstown 4 won by 5 wickets
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Swords 2 214/3 V Phoenix 5 96/10 Swords 2 won by 118 runs
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Greystones 2 86/10 V North County 4 171/9 North County 4 won by 85 Runs
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Railway Union 5 V Wicklow County 2 Wicklow County win by seven wickets
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Wexford Wanderers 2 242/10 V Knockharley 3 123/10 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 119 runs
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 278/9 V Laois 3 145/10 Clondalkin 2 won by 133 runs
28 Jul 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Mullingar 3 126/10 V Greystones 3 127/6 Mullingar 3 won by 4 Wickets