Results

08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Civil Service 3 128/8 V Greystones 1 97/10 Greystones 1 won by 31 Runs
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Finglas 2 111/4 V Swords 3 101/8 Swords 3 won by 10 runs
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Clondalkin 2 144/4 V Tyrrelstown 3 145/8 Clondalkin 2 won by 2 wickets
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Adamstown 2 147/4 V YMCA 3 73/10 YMCA 3 won by 74 Run(s)
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Leinster 3 155/6 V Bagenalstown 1 95/10 Leinster 3 won by 60 Run(s)
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Malahide 3 172/6 V Clontarf 3 143/6 Clontarf 3 won by 29 runs
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Greystones 2 151/7 V Wexford Wanderers 2 110/10 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 41 runs
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Railway Union 4 97/10 V Clontarf 5 98/7 Railway Union 4 won by 3 wickets
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B Knockharley 2 83/9 V North County 3 84/4 North County 3 won by 6 wickets
08 Aug 2020 | 12:30 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Gorey 1 134/5 V Civil Service 4 135/2 Gorey 1 won by 8 wckets
08 Aug 2020 | 11:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Pembroke 5 152/4 V Terenure 3 67/8 Terenure 3 won by 85 runs
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B The Hills Cubs Mixed V North County Cubs Mixed
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B Malahide Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Phoenix Cubs Mixed V Adamstown Cubs Mixed
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Terenure Cubs Mixed V Leinster Cubs Mixed B
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues V Railway Union Cubs Mixed
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Pembroke Cubs Mixed V YMCA Cubs Mixed
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Greystones Cubs Mixed V Leinster Cubs Mixed A
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Merrion Junior Girls V YMCA Junior Girls
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Pembroke Junior Girls V Leinster Junior Girls
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B North County Junior Girls V Clontarf Junior Girls
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Leinster Junior Boys V Railway Union Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Merrion Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Finglas Junior Boys V Adamstown Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C North County Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C Malahide Junior Boys V Balbriggan Junior Boys
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W1 77/4 V Greystones W1 89/0 Greystones W1 won by 13 runs
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Merrion W1 214/0 V The Hills W1 106/7 Merrion W1 won by 108 runs
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 105/8 V Malahide W1 108/6 Pembroke W1 won by 4 Wkt(s)
06 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 YMCA W1 185/1 V Clontarf W1 127/5 YMCA W1 won by 58 Run(s)