Results

17 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ashbourne 1 109/9 V North Kildare 2 185/10 North Kildare 2 won by 76 runs
17 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Tyrrelstown 1 165/8 V Pembroke 4 166/8 Pembroke 4 won by 1 Run
17 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Phoenix 4 292/4 V The Hills 3 211/10 Phoenix 4 won by 81 runs
17 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 V Laois 3 Clontarf 6 receive walkover
17 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Leinster 4 109/1 V Longford 2 104/8 Leinster 4 won by 9 wickets
17 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Railway Union 4 180/8 V Merrion 6 129/10 Railway Union 4 won by 51 runs
17 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 North County 2 132/10 V Merrion 2 293/8 Merrion 2 won by 161 Run(s)
17 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 220/4 V Clontarf 2 219/9 Pembroke 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
17 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Laois 1 178/10 V YMCA 3 116/10 Laois 1 won by 62 runs
17 Aug 2019 | 12:30 Open | Minor Cup Final| Wexford Wanderers 2 152/10 V Knockharley 3 226/8 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 74 Runs
17 Aug 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B North County Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
17 Aug 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Rush Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys
17 Aug 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Merrion Junior Girls V Malahide Junior Girls
17 Aug 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Phoenix Junior Boys V Rush Junior Boys
16 Aug 2019 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor B League Phoenix Minor Girls V Leinster Minor Girls
16 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B Railway Union Minor Boys V Finglas Minor Boys
16 Aug 2019 | 17:30 Women | Senior Cup Final| YMCA W1 105/4 V Leinster W1 104/6 YMCA W1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
16 Aug 2019 | 13:30 Women | Minor Cup Final| Leinster W3 119/5 V YMCA W2 49/6 Leinster W3 won by 28 Run(s) [DLS]
16 Aug 2019 | 11:30 Open | I P 20 Northern Knights V Leinster Lightning Match cancelled - rain
15 Aug 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Phoenix W2 73/6 V Leinster W3 75/1 Leinster W3 won by 9 wickets
15 Aug 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Rush W2 65/0 V Pembroke W3 64/8 Rush W2 won by 10 wickets
15 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 The Hills W1 V Merrion W1 The Hills W1 withdrawn
15 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Malahide W1 128/3 V Clontarf W1 127/3 Malahide W1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
15 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 99/7 V Leinster W1 100/2 Leinster W1 won by 8 wickets
15 Aug 2019 | 17:00 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 1 159/10 V Phoenix 3 147/8 Civil Service 1 won by 12 runs
15 Aug 2019 | 17:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Leinster Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
15 Aug 2019 | 17:00 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 126/8 V Lucan 1 127/9 Lucan 1 won by 1 wicket
15 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Leinster Colts Girls V Phoenix Colts Girls
15 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Leinster u17 Girls V Phoenix u17 Girls
15 Aug 2019 | 12:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League The Hills Colts Girls V Malahide Colts Girls