Results

28 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Premier League Malahide 1 143/6 V Pembroke 1 139/6 Malahide 1 won by 4 Wkt(s)
28 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Adamstown u15 Boys V North County u15 Boys
28 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Adamstown u15 Boys V North County u15 Boys North County u15 Boys won
28 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Terenure Cubs Mixed V Leinster Cubs Mixed Maroon
28 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Pembroke u15 Boys V Malahide u15 Boys
28 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Malahide u17 Girls V The Hills u17 Girls Malahide u17 Girls won by 7 wickets
28 Jun 2019 | 09:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League Rush Junior Girls V YMCA Junior Girls YMCA Junior Girls won
28 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Group B Railway Union Junior Boys V Balbriggan Junior Boys
27 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Minor Cup Round 1| Rush W2 V Pembroke W3
27 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Leinster W1 117/8 V Pembroke W1 85/10 Leinster W1 won by 32 runs
27 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 132/2 V Merrion W1 129/3 Clontarf W1 won by 8 wickets
27 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Malahide W1 148/4 V YMCA W1 194/4 YMCA W1 won by 46 runs
27 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A The Hills Cubs Mixed Red V Malahide Cubs Mixed
27 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Quarter Final| Knockharley 1 117/10 V Mullingar 1 130/5 Mullingar 1 won by 13 runs
27 Jun 2019 | 11:30 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Phoenix u15 Boys V Munster Reds u15 Boys
27 Jun 2019 | 10:45 Open | I P 50 Leinster Lightning 114/10 V Northern Knights 115/3 Northern Knights won by 7 Wkt(s)
27 Jun 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Group A Clontarf Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys
26 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Minor Cup Round 1| Railway Union W1 V Leinster W3
26 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Leinster Minor Boys V YMCA Minor Boys
26 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Group A Malahide u19 Boys V Railway Union u19 Boys
26 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Pembroke Colts Girls V The Hills Colts Girls
26 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 214/10 V Pembroke 2 232/6 Pembroke 2 won by 18 Run(s)
26 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Malahide Colts Girls V YMCA Colts Girls
26 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League Malahide Colts Girls V YMCA Colts Girls YMCA Colts Girls won by 74 runs
26 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts B League Merrion Colts Boys V YMCA Colts Boys
25 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Malahide W2 70/10 V Leinster W2 118/4 Leinster W2 won by 48 runs
25 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Clontarf W2 112/6 V North Kildare W1 113/3 North Kildare W1 won by 7 wickets
25 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Semi Final| Phoenix 2 142/6 V Longford 1 130/10 Phoenix 2 won by 12 Run(s)
25 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Open | YMCA Salver Semi Final| Carlow 1 164/6 V Adamstown 1 161/10 Carlow 1 won by 5 wicket
25 Jun 2019 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Quarter Final| Leinster Minor Girls V Phoenix Minor Girls