Results

04 May 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Carlow 2 88/10 V Adamstown 6 93/4 Adamstown 6 won by 6 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Tyrrelstown 1 99/10 V North County 3 103/6 North County 3 won by 4wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 North County 5 109/10 V Slieve Bloom 1 289/8 Slieve Bloom 1 won by 180 runs
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Kilkenny 1 V Mullingar 1 Cancelled
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Balbriggan 3 108/10 V Pembroke 4 180/5 Pembroke 4 won by 72 run(s)
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 2 99/4 V Malahide 3 93/10 Civil Service 2 won by 6 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 216/8 V Finglas 1 126/10 Malahide 4 won by 90 runs
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Lucan 1 132/8 V Ashbourne 1 129/10 Lucan 1 won by 2 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Swords 1 135/3 V Phoenix 3 134/10 Swords 1 won by 7 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Adamstown 5 169/10 V Ongar 1 146/10 Adamstown 5 won by 24 runs
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 Longford 2 79/2 V Terenure 5 75/10 Longford 2 won by 8 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Terenure 3 199/9 V Adamstown 4 205/8 Adamstown 4 won by 2 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Greystones 3 154/10 V Railway Union 5 102/10 Greystones 3 won by 52 runs
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Wicklow County 2 54/9 V Lucan 3 55/3 Lucan 3 won by 7 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Castleknock 3 180/9 V Laois 3 184/7 Laois 3 won by 3 wickets
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 The Hills 3 114/10 V DLR County 1 184/10 DLR County 1 won by 70 runs
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Pembroke 5 116/10 V DLR County 2 71/10 DLR County 2 won by 45 run(s)
04 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 County Cavan 1 214/8 V Athlone 2 190/10 County Cavan 1 won by 24 run(s)
04 May 2024 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Sandyford 1 165/5 V Merrion 3 164/10 Sandyford 1 won by 5 wickets
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Malahide 6 125/8 V Clontarf 5 126/2 Clontarf 5 won by 8 wickets
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 2| Phoenix 1 177/6 V Malahide 1 175/10 Phoenix 1 won by 4 wickets
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 2| Merrion 1 313/8 V Balbriggan 1 139/10 Merrion 1 won by 174 run(s)
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 2| Clontarf 1 113/2 V Leinster 1 112/10 Clontarf 1 won by 8 wickets
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 2| North Kildare 1 249/10 V North County 1 226/10 North Kildare 1 won by 23 run(s)
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 2| Rush 1 132/3 V Terenure 1 129/10 Rush 1 won by 7 wickets
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 2| Cork County 1 V The Hills 1 Match Abandoned - No Result
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 2| Railway Union 1 264/7 V Civil Service 1 113/10 Railway Union 1 won by 151 run(s)
02 May 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 North Kildare W1 V The Hills W2 Cancelled - rained off
28 Apr 2024 | 16:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group A Tyrrelstown 5 124/8 V Halverstown 2 129/5 Halverstown 2 won by 5 runs
28 Apr 2024 | 16:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Railway Union 5 87/10 V Leinster 5 88/3 Leinster 5 won by 7 wickets