Results

18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Bagenalstown 2 105/9 V Kilkenny 1 101/9 Kilkenny 1 won by 4 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Balbriggan 4 98/9 V Clondalkin 3 105/6 Clondalkin 3 won by 7 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Castleknock 2 98/10 V Merrion 5 100/3 Castleknock 2 won by 7 wkts
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B Clondalkin 1 91/9 V North County 3 77/8 Clondalkin 1 won by 14 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Finglas 1 103/6 V Malahide 4 104/2 Finglas 1 won by 8 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Greystones 1 85/10 V Wicklow County 1 86/8 Greystones 1 won by 2 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B Knockharley 2 169/7 V Tyrrelstown 1 101/10 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 68 Runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Leinster 5 104/10 V Athlone 2 107/2 Leinster 5 won by 8 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Longford 2 V Naas 1 Match postponed - to be refixed
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver D Merrion 4 114/10 V Pembroke 4 103/7 Merrion 4 won by 11 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Swords 3 135/4 V Adamstown 7 57/10 Swords 3 won by 78 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Gorey 1 179/2 V Greystones 2 71/5 Gorey 1 won by 108 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Railway Union 3 110/8 V Clontarf 4 102/7 Clontarf 4 won by 8 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Rush 3 123/9 V YMCA 4 125/2 YMCA 4 won by 8 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Terenure 3 68/9 V Railway Union 4 69/5 Terenure 3 won by 5 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Halverstown 1 72/2 V Phoenix 5 71/3 Halverstown win by eight wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B North County 1 126/5 V Balbriggan 1 89/9 North County 1 won by 37 Run(s)
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B The Hills 1 108/10 V Terenure 1 111/2 The Hills 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
18 Jul 2020 | 11:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Civil Service 5 82/7 V Finglas 2 84/5 Finglas 2 won by 5 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Railway Union Cubs Mixed V Leinster Cubs Mixed A
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A YMCA Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Pembroke Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed Pembroke won
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Phoenix Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Reds
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Malahide Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Greens
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds V North County Cubs Mixed North County won
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B Finglas Cubs Mixed 101 V Malahide Cubs Mixed 139 Malahide win by 38 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Rush Junior Boys V Greystones Junior Boys Rush won
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Leinster Cubs Mixed B V Adamstown Cubs Mixed
18 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C North Kildare Cubs Mixed V Terenure Cubs Mixed Terenure won
16 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 80/9 V Malahide W1 81/0 Malahide W1 won by 10 wickets