Results

25 Jul 2020 | 12:15 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver D Phoenix 4 134/2 V Merrion 4 65/9 Merrion 4 won by 69 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 12:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Wicklow County 1 93/8 V Greystones 1 94/1 Greystones 1 won by 9 wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 12:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Castleknock 2 189/6 V Naas 1 146/8 Castleknock 2 won by 43 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 11:30 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Merrion 1 104/7 V Dublin University 1 108/4 Merrion 1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 11:30 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Malahide 1 107/6 V Terenure 1 111/1 Malahide 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B North County Cubs Mixed 50 V Finglas Cubs Mixed 69 Finglas Cubs wins by 19 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Adamstown Cubs Mixed V North Kildare Cubs Mixed
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Phoenix Cubs Mixed V Leinster Cubs Mixed B
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Leinster Cubs Mixed A V YMCA Cubs Mixed
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Greystones Cubs Mixed V Railway Union Cubs Mixed
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A YMCA Junior Girls V Leinster Junior Girls
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B North County 3 127/8 V Tyrrelstown 1 128/7 North County 3 won by 3 Wickets
24 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Railway Union Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys
24 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Finglas Junior Boys V Clontarf Junior Boys Reds
24 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C Balbriggan Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
24 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Boys V Merrion Minor Boys
24 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Boys Reds V Leinster Minor Boys
23 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 113/8 V Merrion W1 81/6 Merrion W1 won by 32 Run(s)
23 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Malahide W1 140/1 V The Hills W1 73/8 Malahide W1 won by 52 Run(s) (D/L)
23 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 108/4 V Leinster W1 109/1 Leinster W1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
23 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Merrion Minor Boys V Greystones Minor Boys Tied
23 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Leinster Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Blues
23 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V Knockharley Minor Boys
22 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Clontarf W2 59/10 V Leinster W3 61/2 Clontarf W2 won by 8 wickets
22 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 North Kildare W2 18/10 V Rush W2 19/0 Rush W2 won by 10 Wkt(s)
22 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Malahide Junior Girls V North County Junior Girls North County won
22 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Leinster Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys Pembroke won
22 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Quarter Final| YMCA Colts Girls V Pembroke Colts Girls YMCA won
22 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds V Terenure Cubs Mixed