Results

21 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 55/9 V Malahide W2 56/2 Leinster W2 won by 8 wickets
21 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Phoenix W1 75/10 V Rush W1 77/8 Rush W1 won by 2 wickets
21 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 North Kildare W1 78/10 V YMCA W2 67/10 YMCA W2 won by 11 runs
21 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Leinster Junior Girls V Terenure Junior Girls Terenure won by 8 wickets
21 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf C Munster Reds Colts Boys A V Munster Reds Colts Boys B Munster Reds Colts Boys B won by 8 wickets
21 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V YMCA Minor Boys
21 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf A Malahide Colts Boys V Balbriggan Colts Boys
21 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Railway Union Colts Boys V YMCA Colts Boys
21 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Merrion Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys
20 Jul 2020 | 16:30 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf A Pembroke Colts Girls V Leinster Colts Girls Leinster won
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Clontarf Junior Boys Reds V North County Junior Boys
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Leinster Junior Boys V Railway Union Junior Boys Leinster won
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Finglas Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys The Hills won
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| Balbriggan Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys Balbriggan won by 2 runs
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| North County Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Malahide Colts Boys V Adamstown Colts Boys Malahide won
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| YMCA Colts Boys V Merrion Colts Boys
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Rush Colts Girls V Malahide Colts Girls Rush won
19 Jul 2020 | 16:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Pembroke 3 146/3 V Sandyford 1 132/8 Pembroke 3 won by 14 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Bagenalstown 1 157/4 V Leinster 3 143/6 Bagenalstown 1 won by 15 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A The Hills 2 109/8 V Ashbourne 1 112/4 The Hills 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver D Phoenix 4 108/5 V Lucan 1 112/6 Lucan 1 won by 4 wickets
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Railway Union 2 64/10 V Wexford Wanderers 1 65/5 Railway Union 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Swords 2 170/6 V North County 4 36/9 Swords 2 won by 134 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Adamstown 6 127/9 V Gorey 2 84/5 Adamstown 6 won by 43 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Adamstown 1 100/10 V Pembroke 2 95/10 Adamstown 1 won by 5 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Civil Service 2 125/10 V Terenure 2 101/7 Civil Service 2 won by 24 Runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Clontarf 2 110/6 V Knockharley 1 114/2 Clontarf 2 won by 8 Wkt(s)
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Leinster 2 119/4 V Phoenix 2 120/4 Phoenix 2 won by 6 wickets
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Rush 2 180/8 V Longford 1 164/8 Longford 1 won by 16 runs