Results

05 Jun 2024 | 18:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Balbriggan 4 116/10 V The Hills 4 117/2 The Hills 4 won by 8 wickets
04 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 North Kildare W1 104/1 V Merrion W2 100/5 North Kildare W1 won by 9 wickets
04 Jun 2024 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 153/6 V The Hills W2 103/10 Leinster W2 won by 50 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup - Group A Carlow 4 156/3 V Adamstown 9 138/7 Carlow 4 won by 23 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 17:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group B Longford 2 175/5 V Ongar 3 169/6 Longford 2 won by 6 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 16:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup D Malahide 5 113/9 V Rush 3 107/9 Malahide 5 won by 6 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup D Mullingar 2 147/7 V Castleknock 2 153/4 Castleknock 2 won by 6 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Swords 3 137/7 V Ongar 1 165/5 Ongar 1 won by 28 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Pembroke 7 123/3 V Castleknock 5 119/10 Pembroke 7 won by 7 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Pembroke 4 263/6 V Finglas 1 252/10 Pembroke 4 won by 11 run(s)
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 North County 4 360/4 V Dublin University 2 138/10 North County 4 won by 222 run(s)
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Castleknock 1 120/10 V Railway Union 3 188/10 Railway Union 3 won by 68 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Phoenix 3 171/10 V North Kildare 3 48/10 Phoenix 3 won by 123 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Tyrrelstown 3 250/9 V North Kildare 5 234/7 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 16 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Civil Service 3 205/10 V North County 3 136/10 Civil Service 3 won by 69 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Athlone 3 125/4 V Malahide 6 124/10 Athlone 3 won by 6 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Balbriggan 4 143/10 V Swords 4 183/10 Swords 4 won by 40 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Railway Union 4 161/10 V Adamstown 3 241/6 Adamstown 3 won by 80 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 128/3 V Adamstown 5 127/10 Halverstown 1 won by 7 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 North Kildare 4 225/9 V Adamstown 4 226/7 Adamstown 4 won by 3 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Adamstown 8 121/10 V Leinster 6 130/10 Leinster 6 won by 9 runs
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 113/5 V Knockharley 3 112/10 Adamstown 7 won by 5 wkts
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Terenure 4 209/8 V Sandyford 3 210/6 Sandyford 3 won by 4 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Sandyford 2 113/9 V Merrion 5 112/10 Sandyford 2 won by 1 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 18 Wexford Wanderers 3 51/10 V Finglas 3 55/1 Finglas 3 won by 9 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Greystones 3 175/10 V The Hills 4 178/6 The Hills 4 won by 4 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Laois 2 194/9 V Leinster 4 191/10 Laois 2 won by 1 wicket
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 County Cavan 1 173/5 V Ashbourne 2 172/10 County Cavan 1 won by 5 wickets
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Adamstown Cup - Group B Longford 2 76/4 V Terenure 5 76/8 Match tied
03 Jun 2024 | 13:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup - Group A Carlow 4 110/5 V Adamstown 9 92/7 Carlow 4 won by 18 runs