Results

02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Leinster 1 8/0 V YMCA 1 159/5 Match abandoned - rain
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Terenure 1 147/9 V Phoenix 1 59/3 Phoenix 1 won by 11 runs [DLS]
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Rush 1 201/7 V Pembroke 1 50/2 Rush 1 won by 8 Run(s) (DLS)
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D North Kildare 1 V The Hills 1 Match cancelled - rain
02 Jun 2022 | 10:45 Open | IP50 Northern Knights 241/10 V North West Warriors 304/4 North West Warriors won by 63 runs
01 Jun 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Round 5| Railway Union W1 100/3 V Pembroke W2 97/5 Railway Union W1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
01 Jun 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Round 5| Rush W2 32/2 V Leinster W3 31/10 Rush W2 won by 8 wickets
01 Jun 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Round 5| Greystones W1 94/5 V The Hills W2 98/5 The Hills W2 won by 5 wickets
31 May 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Round 5| North Kildare W1 V Rush W1 North Kildare W1 receive walkover
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Clontarf 5 140/5 V North Kildare 3 138/8 Clontarf 5 won by 2 runs
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Malahide 3 133/5 V Pembroke 3 129/6 Malahide 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A Pembroke 4 167/5 V YMCA 4 99/5 Pembroke 4 won by 68 runs
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Adamstown 4 89/3 V Bagenalstown 2 88/6 Adamstown 4 won by 7 Wickets
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup B North County 4 159/4 V Swords 2 99/10 North County 4 won by 60 Runs
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup B North Kildare 4 93/1 V Merrion 6 92/10 North Kildare 4 won by 9 wickets
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Tyrrelstown 4 161/8 V North County 5 132/8 Tyrrelstown 4 won by 29 runs
29 May 2022 | 17:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup B Rush 4 100/10 V The Hills 4 140/8 The Hills 4 won by 40 Run(s)
29 May 2022 | 15:30 Open | IP20 Northern Knights 137/10 V Leinster Lightning 176/10 Leinster Lightning won by 39 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Kilkenny 3 220/4 V Adamstown 7 75/6 Kilkenny 3 won by 145 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Terenure 5 114/1 V Carlow 3 93/8 Terenure 5 won by 21 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Clondalkin 4 86/8 V Finglas 3 87/4 Finglas 3 won by 6 wkts
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B Knockharley 1 78/10 V Clontarf 3 49/9 Knockharley 1 won by 39 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Railway Union 2 115/8 V YMCA 2 113/7 Railway Union 2 won by 2 Run(s)
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Laois 1 172/8 V Phoenix 2 141/6 Laois 1 won by 31 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Balbriggan 2 200/5 V Mullingar 1 142/8 Balbriggan 2 won by 58 Run(s)
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Wexford Wanderers 1 190/5 V Terenure 2 72/9 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 118 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver D The Hills 2 159/3 V Civil Service 3 156/8 The Hills 2 won by 3 Run(s)
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Phoenix 4 162/5 V Lucan 1 168/5 Lucan 1 won by 6 runs
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Carlow 1 186/3 V Railway Union 3 182/5 Carlow 1 won by 7 wicket
29 May 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A Castleknock 2 120/7 V Railway Union 4 116/6 Castleknock 2 won by 4 runs