Results

04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Wexford Wanderers 1 63/3 V Pembroke 3 84/6 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 20 runs (DLS)
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A The Hills 3 174/6 V DLR County 1 180/4 DLR County 1 won by 6 Run(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Knockharley 2 97/7 V Athlone 1 98/4 Athlone 1 won by 6 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Swords 1 119/7 V North County 3 120/4 North County 3 won by 6 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Merrion 4 94/8 V Clondalkin 1 78/10 Merrion 4 won by 16 runs
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Kilkenny 1 184/6 V Tyrrelstown 1 162/7 Kilkenny 1 won by 22 Run(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Clontarf 5 149/7 V Finglas 1 151/9 Finglas 1 won by 2 runs
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Malahide 4 133/5 V Tyrrelstown 2 110/7 Malahide 4 won by 23 runs
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B North Kildare 3 162/8 V Adamstown 3 114/10 North Kildare 3 won by 48 runs
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A Longford 2 111/7 V Mullingar 2 110/8 Longford 2 won by 3 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A Tyrrelstown 3 65/1 V Slieve Bloom 1 64/4 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 9 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Bagenalstown 2 119/1 V Lucan 2 120/5 Lucan 2 won by 5 wkts
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Rush 3 127/6 V Merrion 5 126/4 Rush 3 won by 4 Wkt(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Naas 1 96/1 V Adamstown 4 95/7 Naas 1 won by 9 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Greystones 2 118/8 V Halverstown 1 96/4 Greystones 2 won by 22 runs
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Adamstown 5 101/7 V Leinster 5 103/3 Leinster 5 won by 7 Wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Terenure 3 152/7 V Phoenix 5 156/4 Phoenix 5 won by 6 Wkt(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Clondalkin 2 76/3 V Malahide 5 72/10 Clondalkin 2 won by 7 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup B Balbriggan 4 113/3 V DLR County 2 110/9 Balbriggan 4 won by 7 Wkt(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 North County 5 102/2 V Pembroke 5 98/10 North County 5 won by 8 wickets
04 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver D Leinster 3 96/7 V The Hills 2 97/5 The Hills 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Malahide 2 V Clontarf 2 Postponed - To Be Refixed
04 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League North County 2 113/9 V Pembroke 2 112/10 North County 2 won by 1 Wkt(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup Finals Semi Final| Clontarf 1 236/9 V North County 1 233/7 Clontarf 1 won by 1 Wkt(s)
04 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup Finals Semi Final| Pembroke 1 275/5 V Merrion 1 191/9 Pembroke 1 won by 84 Run(s)
03 Jun 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Malahide Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys Green Malahide Minor Boys withdrew from league
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Malahide 1 164/4 V Adamstown 1 30/5 Malahide 1 won by 47 Run(s)[DLS]
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Railway Union 1 106/10 V Clontarf 1 74/2 Clontarf 1 won by 26 runs [DLS]
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Civil Service 1 V Balbriggan 1 Match abandoned - rain
02 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B North County 1 0/0 V Merrion 1 95/3 Match abandoned - rain