Results

19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Malahide 2 179/5 V Civil Service 1 109/9 Civil Service 1 won by 70 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Merrion 2 77/10 V Balbriggan 2 81/2 Merrion 2 won by 8 wickets
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 138/10 V YMCA 2 116/9 YMCA 2 won by 22 Run(s)
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Castleknock 1 138/9 V Phoenix 3 81/10 Castleknock 1 won by 57 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Laois 1 78/10 V Mullingar 1 79/1 Laois 1 won by 9 wickets
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C North Kildare 2 145/7 V Merrion 3 148/7 Merrion 3 won by 3 wickets
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D YMCA 3 129/8 V Adamstown 2 130/5 YMCA 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A The Hills 3 163/5 V Tyrrelstown 2 101/8 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 62 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Balbriggan 3 109/5 V Leinster 4 106/6 Balbriggan 3 won by 3 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Greystones 3 156/3 V Wicklow County 2 90/3 Wicklow County 2 won by 66 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Lucan 3 138/7 V Athlone 1 126/6 Lucan 3 won by 12 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Terenure 4 151/8 V Clondalkin 2 102/10 Clondalkin 2 won by 49 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 12:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Pembroke 5 120/6 V Clontarf 5 60/10 Clontarf 5 won by 60 Runs
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C The Hills Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls North County won
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf A Terenure Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys Terenure won
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds V Leinster Cubs Mixed Reds
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League YMCA Cubs Mixed V Phoenix Cubs Mixed Phoenix won
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Rush Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Blues Rush won
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Malahide Minor Boys V North Kildare Minor Boys Malahide won
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Knockharley Minor Boys V Balbriggan Minor Boys Balbriggan won
18 Jul 2020 | 21:16 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Malahide 1 171/6 V Clontarf 1 126/7 Malahide 1 won by 45 Run(s)
18 Jul 2020 | 15:30 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Wexford Wanderers 2 105/7 V Civil Service 4 86/9 Civil Service 4 won by 19 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Clontarf 3 183/5 V Malahide 3 104/6 Clontarf 3 won by 80 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A North Kildare 1 167/4 V Merrion 1 76/7 Merrion 1 won by 86 runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Pembroke 1 123/9 V Leinster 1 125/2 Pembroke 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Phoenix 1 104/6 V Dublin University 1 105/4 Phoenix 1 won by Phoenix 1 win by 6 wickets
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Adamstown 3 166/5 V Civil Service 3 140/7 Civil Service 3 won outright by 26
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B YMCA 1 146/8 V Railway Union 1 143/7 Railway Union 1 won by 3 Run(s)
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Adamstown 5 153/6 V North Kildare 3 138/7 North Kildare 3 won by 15 Runs
18 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Ringcommons 1 69/10 V Swords 1 70/2 Ringcommons 1 won by 8 wickets