Results

27 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Boys V Railway Union Colts Boys
27 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf A Terenure Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys
26 Jul 2020 | 15:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Malahide 2 107/10 V Longford 1 109/9 Longford 1 won by 1 wicket
26 Jul 2020 | 14:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Railway Union W1 128/5 V Greystones W1 98/4 Railway Union W1 won by 30 Run(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Phoenix 5 130/4 V Adamstown 5 132/6 Adamstown 5 won by 4 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Tyrrelstown 2 160/10 V Finglas 1 133/10 Finglas 1 won by 27 Runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Sandyford 1 128/9 V Railway Union 2 119/8 Sandyford 1 won by 10 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D YMCA 3 147/8 V Leinster 3 118/10 Leinster 3 won by 29 Run(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Gorey 2 64/10 V Lucan 3 65/1 Lucan 3 won by 9 Wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Greystones 3 103/3 V Bagenalstown 2 104/1 Bagenalstown 2 won by 9 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Wicklow County 2 110/10 V Athlone 1 96/7 Athlone 1 won by 14 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Adamstown 1 151/9 V Clontarf 2 139/7 Adamstown 1 won by 12 Run(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Balbriggan 2 121/10 V Rush 2 122/3 Balbriggan 2 won by 7 Wkt(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Civil Service 1 130/8 V YMCA 2 71/10 YMCA 2 won by 59 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Knockharley 1 159/9 V Phoenix 2 128/10 Knockharley 1 won by 31 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Laois 2 112/10 V Lucan 2 113/7 Lucan 2 won by 3 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Leinster 2 88/9 V Civil Service 2 89/3 Leinster 2 won by 7 Wkt(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Mullingar 2 139/7 V Adamstown 4 47/10 Adamstown 4 won by 92 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 121/7 V Merrion 2 122/5 North County 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Terenure 2 145/8 V Pembroke 2 95/7 Pembroke 2 won by 50 Run(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Clontarf 3 138/7 V Phoenix 3 118/10 Phoenix 3 won by 20 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Malahide 3 197/3 V Castleknock 1 155/8 Malahide 3 won by 42 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Merrion 3 144/4 V Mullingar 1 146/3 Mullingar 1 won by 7 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C North Kildare 2 136/8 V Laois 1 140/4 Laois 1 won by 7 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Pembroke 3 140/3 V Wexford Wanderers 1 141/6 Wexford Wanderers 1 won by 4 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Swords 1 105/9 V Ashbourne 1 106/5 Swords 1 won by 5 wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Adamstown 7 198/5 V Finglas 2 70/5 Finglas 2 won by 128 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Clondalkin 3 145/8 V Civil Service 5 148/4 Civil Service 5 won by 6 Wkts
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A The Hills 3 145/3 V Malahide 4 146/6 Malahide 4 won by 4 Wkt(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Munster Reds Colts Boys A V Munster Reds Colts Boys B