Results

25 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Athlone 2 237/7 V Tyrrelstown 4 238/6 Tyrrelstown 4 won by 4 wickets
25 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup A Ashbourne 2 101/10 V Castleknock 3 104/7 Castleknock 3 won by 3 Wickets
25 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Round 7| Mullingar W1 44/10 V Pembroke W3 125/3 Pembroke W3 won by 81 runs
25 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Knockharley 1 129/10 V Civil Service 1 131/0 Civil Service 1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 4| Railway Union 1 186/10 V Cork County 1 150/10 Railway Union 1 won by 26 Run(s) (DLS)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 4| North Kildare 1 75/2 V Cork Harlequins 1 74/10 North Kildare 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 4| Rush 1 150/10 V Leinster 1 306/5 Leinster 1 won by 156 Run(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 4| Terenure 1 67/1 V North County 1 63/10 Terenure 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 4| YMCA 1 227/8 V The Hills 1 228/1 YMCA 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 4| Clontarf 1 162/10 V Malahide 1 163/2 Malahide 1 won by 8 Wkt(s) (DLS)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 4| Merrion 1 292/6 V Balbriggan 1 295/6 Balbriggan 1 won by 4 Wkt(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 4| Pembroke 1 143/10 V Phoenix 1 146/7 Phoenix 1 won by 3 Wkt(s)
25 Jun 2022 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Malahide Minor Boys V Athlone Minor Boys Malahide Minor Boys receive walkover
23 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 6| Merrion W1 84/7 V Leinster W1 149/2 Leinster W1 won by 65 runs
23 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 6| Phoenix W1 V The Hills W1 Phoenix gave a walkover to The Hills
23 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 6| Clontarf W1 76/10 V Malahide W1 77/2 Malahide W1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
23 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Balbriggan 2 86/9 V North Kildare 2 83/10 Balbriggan 2 won by 1 Wkt(s)
23 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 6| Pembroke W1 116/9 V YMCA W1 259/0 YMCA W1 won by 143 Run(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Clontarf 1 105/2 V Adamstown 1 101/9 Clontarf 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A Railway Union 1 168/3 V Malahide 1 164/7 Railway Union 1 won by 4 Run(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Merrion 1 178/6 V Balbriggan 1 134/10 Merrion 1 won by 44 Run(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B North County 1 214/5 V Civil Service 1 73/10 North County 1 won by 141 Run(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Terenure 1 181/9 V YMCA 1 175/8 Terenure 1 won by 6 Run(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Leinster 1 136/10 V Phoenix 1 139/9 Phoenix 1 won by 3 Run(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D The Hills 1 141/2 V Pembroke 1 140/7 The Hills 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
21 Jun 2022 | 18:00 Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D North Kildare 1 178/6 V Rush 1 178/8 Match Tied by It is a Tie
20 Jun 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Round 1| Balbriggan Minor Girls V Railway Union Minor Girls Balbriggan Minor Girls receive walkover
19 Jun 2022 | 17:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup A Swords 5 105/4 V The Hills 5 102/4 Swords 5 won by 6 Wickets
19 Jun 2022 | 17:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A Railway Union 4 50/1 V Wicklow County 1 48/10 Railway Union 4 won by 9 Wkt(s)
19 Jun 2022 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Pembroke 5 112/5 V Wexford Wanderers 2 113/1 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 9 wickets