Results

31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A YMCA Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Pembroke Junior Boys V Railway Union Junior Boys
31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Phoenix Junior Boys V Finglas Junior Boys
31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C Balbriggan Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys
31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C The Hills Junior Boys V Malahide Junior Boys
31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Merrion Junior Girls V Terenure Junior Girls
30 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Leinster W1 138/2 V Malahide W1 126/4 Leinster W1 won by 12 Run(s)
30 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 YMCA W1 158/2 V Merrion W1 96/10 Merrion W1 won by 62 Run(s)
30 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A Merrion Minor Girls V Pembroke Minor Girls
30 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf A Pembroke Junior Girls V Merrion Junior Girls
29 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Leinster W3 115/7 V North Kildare W2 97/4 North Kildare W2 won by 18 runs
29 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Clontarf W2 69/4 V Pembroke W2 62/2 Pembroke W2 won by 7 runs
29 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 62/7 V Merrion W2 63/2 Greystones W1 won by 8 wickets
29 Jul 2020 | 12:00 Boys u17 Interprovincial Series Munster u17 Boys V Leinster u17 Boys Match abandoned due to rain
29 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf A Clontarf u19 Boys V North County u19 Boys
29 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf B YMCA u19 Boys V Merrion u19 Boys
29 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf A YMCA Colts Girls V Phoenix Colts Girls
29 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Clontarf Junior Boys Reds V Clontarf Junior Boys Blues
29 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Balbriggan Junior Boys V Knockharley Junior Boys
28 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Malahide W2 55/10 V YMCA W2 59/4 YMCA W2 won by 6 Wkt(s)
28 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Phoenix W1 72/10 V Leinster W2 73/1 Leinster W2 won by 9 wickets
28 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W1 126/5 V Railway Union W1 48/10 Railway Union W1 won by 78 runs
28 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Rush W1 78/10 V North Kildare W1 81/1 Rush W1 won by 9 wickets
28 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Railway Union Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys
28 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Merrion Minor Boys V YMCA Minor Boys
28 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Rush Minor Boys V Balbriggan Minor Boys
28 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B The Hills Minor Boys V North County Minor Boys
27 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf C Munster Reds Colts Boys B V Leinster Colts Boys
27 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Quarter Final| Clontarf Colts Girls V Malahide Colts Girls
27 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf A Balbriggan Colts Boys V Rush Colts Boys