Results

26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Phoenix Junior Boys V YMCA Junior Boys
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Merrion Junior Boys 94/2 V Terenure Junior Boys 93 Merrion win by eight wickets
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| Pembroke Minor Boys V Malahide Minor Boys
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| Greystones Minor Boys 63/3 V Merrion Minor Boys 123/5 Merrion win by 60 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| Finglas Minor Boys 56 V The Hills Minor Boys 64 The Hills won by 8 runs
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| Balbriggan Colts Boys V Clontarf Colts Boys
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| North County Colts Boys V The Hills Colts Boys North County receive walkover
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Round 1| Clontarf Minor Girls Reds V Leinster Minor Girls
25 Jul 2020 | 16:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Merrion 5 103/2 V Longford 2 No Result
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Balbriggan 1 68/9 V Railway Union 1 70/1 Railway Union 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Adamstown 3 105/9 V Civil Service 3 106/5 Swords 1 won by 5 wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Athlone 2 120/7 V Terenure 4 84/9 Athlone 2 won by 36 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B Clondalkin 1 38/10 V Knockharley 2 40/2 Clondalkin 1 won by 8 Wickets.
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A North Kildare 4 64/6 V Balbriggan 4 67/3 North Kildare 4 won by 7 wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A The Hills 2 104/7 V Ringcommons 1 107/1 The Hills 2 won by 9 Wkt(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Greystones 2 97/6 V Wexford Wanderers 2 101/3 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 7 wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Railway Union 4 106/6 V Clontarf 5 91/7 Clontarf 5 won by 15 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Rush 3 139/6 V Railway Union 3 110/6 Abandoned
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Terenure 3 40/10 V Pembroke 5 41/3 Terenure 3 won by 7 wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup D Bagenalstown 1 100/10 V Adamstown 2 2/0 No Result
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Kilkenny 1 60/9 V Adamstown 6 63/5 Kilkenny 1 won by 5 wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Leinster 1 90/10 V Rush 1 91/6 Leinster 1 won by 3 Wkt(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver D Lucan 1 99/10 V Pembroke 4 88/8 Lucan 1 won by 11 Runs
25 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Mullingar 3 84/5 V Phoenix 6 65/9 Phoenix 6 won by 19 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Halverstown 1 84/10 V North Kildare 3 85/5 Halverstown 1 won by 5 Wickets
25 Jul 2020 | 13:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B North County 1 139/8 V The Hills 1 136/7 North County 1 won by 3 Run(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 13:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Pembroke 1 131/9 V Phoenix 1 124/9 Phoenix 1 won by 7 Run(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Civil Service 4 152/9 V Gorey 1 97/9 Gorey 1 won by 55 Runs
25 Jul 2020 | 13:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B YMCA 1 96/10 V Clontarf 1 97/5 YMCA 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 12:30 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Clontarf 4 89/10 V YMCA 4 90/4 Clontarf 4 won by 6 wickets