Results

19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Railway Union 3 187/4 V Carlow 1 119/10 Railway Union 3 won by 68 Run(s)
19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Lucan 1 133/8 V Phoenix 4 139/6 Phoenix 4 won by 6 Runs
19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A Pembroke 4 180/5 V Civil Service 4 181/0 Civil Service 4 won by 10 wickets
19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Clontarf 4 152/10 V Merrion 4 154/3 Merrion 4 won by 7 Wkt(s)
19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup A Swords 3 145/0 V Wicklow County 2 144/4 Swords 3 won by 10 Wickets
19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Knockharley 2 216/5 V Kilkenny 1 215/10 Knockharley 2 won by 5 wickets
19 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate B Round 3| North Kildare W1 V Clontarf W1 Clontarf W1 receive walkover
19 Jun 2022 | 12:45 Open | National Cup Round 2| Rush 1 260/6 V Midleton 1 178/10 Rush 1 won by 82 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| CIYMS 1 326/8 V Newbuildings 1 186/10 CIYMS 1 won by 140 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| Leinster 1 252/10 V Waringstown 1 164/10 Leinster 1 won by 88 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| Lisburn 1 243/10 V Donemana 1 159/10 Lisburn 1 won by 84 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| Merrion 1 226/9 V Clontarf 1 180/10 Clontarf 1 won by 46 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| Phoenix 1 355/6 V North Down 1 153/10 Phoenix 1 won by 202 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| The Hills 1 293/6 V Cork County 1 88/10 The Hills 1 won by 205 runs
19 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Irish Senior Cup Round 2| Balbriggan 1 157/10 V Instonians 1 131/10 Balbriggan 1 won by 26 runs
19 Jun 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Malahide Minor Boys V Balbriggan Minor Boys Malahide Minor Boys withdrew from league
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Swords 1 163/5 V Knockharley 2 159/4 Swords 1 won by 5 wickets
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Athlone 1 140/4 V North County 3 127/9 Athlone 1 won by 13 Run(s)
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Tyrrelstown 2 150/9 V Clontarf 5 152/4 Clontarf 5 won by 6 wkts
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Malahide 4 128/9 V North Kildare 3 124/6 Malahide 4 won by 1 wicket
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Ashbourne 1 118/5 V Finglas 1 117/8 Ashbourne 1 won by 5 wickets
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A Mullingar 2 111/9 V Laois 2 111/9 Match Drawn
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Merrion 5 139/3 V Naas 1 138/10 Merrion 5 won by 7 wkts
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup B Adamstown 4 V AIB 1 Adamstown receive walkover
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B North Kildare 5 77/10 V Finglas 2 176/9 Finglas 2 won by 99 Runs
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup A Kilkenny 2 172/8 V Knockharley 3 166/4 Kilkenny 2 won by 2 wickets
18 Jun 2022 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Adamstown 7 129/4 V Swords 4 131/3 Swords 4 won by 7 wickets
18 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Leinster 5 164/7 V Phoenix 5 168/0 Phoenix 5 won by 10 wickets
18 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Laois 3 149/8 V Civil Service 5 150/3 Civil Service 5 won by 7 wickets
18 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Pembroke 5 104/10 V Clondalkin 2 204/9 Clondalkin 2 won by 100 runs