Results

01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Leinster 1 154/5 V North Kildare 1 88/10 Leinster 1 won by 66 Run(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B Malahide 1 113/7 V Railway Union 1 100/6 Malahide 1 won by 13 Run(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Pembroke 1 126/8 V Rush 1 81/10 Pembroke 1 won by 45 Run(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup A Phoenix 1 172/4 V Merrion 1 60/9 Merrion 1 won by 112 Run(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B YMCA 1 117/6 V North County 1 121/5 YMCA 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Athlone 1 V Gorey 2 Athlone 1 receive walkover
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Adamstown 3 130/5 V Greystones 1 73/10 Greystones 1 won by 57 runs
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Adamstown 5 112/8 V Halverstown 1 113/6 Adamstown 5 won by 4 wkts
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Castleknock 2 76/9 V Longford 2 77/1 Castleknock 2 won by 9 wickets
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B Clondalkin 1 102/7 V Tyrrelstown 1 103/6 Clondalkin 1 won by 4 wickets
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver D Merrion 4 140/1 V Lucan 1 129/6 Merrion 4 won by 11 runs
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B North County 3 61/8 V Knockharley 2 64/3 North County 3 won by 7 Wickets
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C North Kildare 3 105/8 V Phoenix 5 109/3 North Kildare 3 won by 7 wickets
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A The Hills 2 60/8 V Ashbourne 1 64/5 The Hills 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup C Railway Union 3 80/4 V Rush 3 80/10 Match Tied
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Mullingar 3 107/6 V Tyrrelstown 3 104/5 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 3 runs
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Swords 1 108/9 V Ringcommons 1 110/4 Ringcommons 1 won by 6 wickets
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Terenure 4 65/2 V Leinster 5 64/10 Terenure won by 8 wkts
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds 21 V Finglas Cubs Mixed 86 Finglas Cubs won by 65 runs
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Terenure Cubs Mixed V Phoenix Cubs Mixed
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf A Merrion Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A YMCA Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Railway Union Cubs Mixed V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Leinster Cubs Mixed A V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C The Hills Minor Girls V Malahide Minor Girls
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C North County Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Greens
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Malahide Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Knockharley Minor Boys V North Kildare Minor Boys
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A Balbriggan Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Blues
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Boys V Greystones Minor Boys