Results

03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver C Wicklow County 1 91/10 V Civil Service 3 95/4 Wicklow County 1 won by 6 wickets
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Merrion 5 147/1 V Naas 1 132/8 Merrion 5 won by 15 runs
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Swords 2 133/7 V Balbriggan 3 87/9 Swords 2 won by 46 runs
03 Aug 2020 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Wexford Wanderers 2 134/6 V Gorey 1 116/5 Gorey 1 won by 18 Runs
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Phoenix Cubs Mixed V Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Leinster Cubs Mixed Reds V Terenure Cubs Mixed
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Girls Reds V Clontarf Minor Girls Blues
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Pembroke Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A YMCA Minor Boys V Railway Union Minor Boys
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Balbriggan Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Blues
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B North County Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf C Finglas Minor Boys V Terenure Minor Boys
02 Aug 2020 | 16:30 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Tyrrelstown 2 94/10 V Malahide 4 95/4 Malahide 4 won by 6 wickets
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Leinster 4 187/8 V Swords 2 157/9 Leinster 4 won by 30 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A North County 4 110/10 V Balbriggan 3 104/10 Balbriggan 3 won by 6 Runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A North Kildare 4 71/10 V Civil Service 5 73/5 Civil Service 5 won by 5 Wickets
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Swords 3 99/8 V Clondalkin 3 42/10 Swords 3 won by 57 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B Pembroke 3 148/2 V Railway Union 2 133/10 Pembroke 3 won by 15 Run(s)
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Phoenix 3 160/3 V Malahide 3 103/9 Malahide 3 won by 57 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Wicklow County 2 111/2 V Gorey 2 112/4 Wicklow County 2 won by 6 Wickets
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Adamstown 1 139/7 V Civil Service 2 140/8 Adamstown 1 won by 2 wickets
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Balbriggan 2 130/7 V YMCA 2 132/5 Balbriggan 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Civil Service 1 110/9 V Rush 2 74/10 Civil Service 1 won by 36 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Clontarf 2 128/4 V Leinster 2 116/8 Clontarf 2 won by 12 Run(s)
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Knockharley 1 130/3 V Pembroke 2 58/4 Pembroke 2 won by 9 runs (DLS)
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Laois 2 179/4 V Adamstown 4 73/10 Laois 2 won by 106 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Lucan 2 88/6 V Mullingar 2 92/3 Lucan 2 won by 7 wickets
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Merrion 3 97/10 V Laois 1 90/7 Merrion 3 won by 7 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C Mullingar 1 129/10 V North Kildare 2 130/4 North Kildare 2 won by 6 wickets
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Terenure 2 143/3 V Phoenix 2 93/10 Phoenix 2 won by 50 Run(s)