Fixtures

11 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Greystones Minor Girls v Phoenix Minor Girls Druids Glen
11 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A North County Minor Girls v Clontarf Minor Girls Blues Inch
11 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A Rush Minor Girls v Malahide Minor Girls Kenure
11 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Terenure Minor Girls v Clontarf Minor Girls Yellows Terenure
11 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Phoenix Cubs Mixed v Adamstown Cubs Mixed Phoenix
11 Jul 2021 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf C Knockharley Cubs Mixed v Malahide Cubs Mixed Kentstown
11 Jul 2021 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf A The Hills Junior Boys v Knockharley Junior Boys The Vineyard
11 Jul 2021 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Leinster Cubs Mixed A v Greystones Cubs Mixed Observatory Lane
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C Railway Union 4 v Pembroke 4 Park Avenue
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Pembroke 2 v Railway Union 2 Sydney Parade 1
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B The Hills 2 v North County 2 The Vineyard
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Merrion 3 v Malahide 2 Anglesea Road
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Clontarf 2 v YMCA 2 Castle Avenue
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D Civil Service 1 v Adamstown 1 Civil Service
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup D Phoenix 2 v Leinster 2 Phoenix
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup A Knockharley 2 v Civil Service 3 Kentstown
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup B Greystones 1 v Clondalkin 1 Druids Glen
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Intermediate Cup B Bagenalstown 1 v Carlow 1 McGrath Park
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Athlone 3 v Adamstown 8 Doon
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup D Kilkenny 2 v Carlow 3 Castleblunden
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup D Adamstown 7 v Greystones 4 Corkagh Park 2
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Junior Cup A North County 4 v Rush 3 Inch
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | GSCI Junior Cup A Finglas 1 v Balbriggan 3 St Columba's College 2
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup A Balbriggan 4 v Finglas 2 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A YMCA 3 v Merrion 2 Wesley College 1
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup A Swords 3 v The Hills 4 Newbridge Demesne
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup B Rush 2 v Knockharley 1 Kenure
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup B Mullingar 3 v North Kildare 4 St Finian's College
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup D Carlow 2 v Greystones 3 St Patrick's College
11 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Open | Just Property Minor Cup D Wicklow County 2 v Wexford Wanderers 2 Presentation Bray