Fixtures

05 Aug 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Clontarf 7 v Castleknock 5 Castle Avenue
05 Aug 2024 | 16:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Senior Cup Final| TBA v TBA Sydney Parade 1
05 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Balbriggan W2 v Adamstown W1 Jack Harper Ground
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 15A League Clontarf U15A Open v Phoenix U15A Open Castle Avenue
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 17A League - South Section Phoenix U17A Boys v Merrion U17A Boys Phoenix
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Under 15 League Adamstown Girls U15 v Phoenix Girls U15 Airlie Park
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 11A League - South Section Merrion U11A Open v Railway Union U11A Open Anglesea Road
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 15A League Leinster U15A Open v Merrion U15A Open Observatory Lane
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 11B League - North Section Adamstown U11B Open v Knockharley U11B Open Airlie Park
06 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls U15 Cup F| TBC v TBC TBA
06 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Malahide W2 v Clontarf W3 Malahide 1
06 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Clontarf W2 v The Hills W2 Castle Avenue
06 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Rush W1 v Pembroke W2 Kenure
06 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Leinster W2 v North Kildare W1 Observatory Lane
06 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Terenure W1 v Merrion W2 Terenure
06 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Mullingar W1 v Balbriggan W2 St Finian's College
07 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 17B League Adamstown U17B Boys v Phoenix U17B Boys Airlie Park
07 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 17A League - South Section Terenure U17A Boys v Pembroke U17A Boys Terenure
07 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Under 19 - League Clontarf U19 Girls v Merrion U19 Girls Castle Avenue
07 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 19 - League - South Section Railway Union u19 Boys v Merrion U19 Boys Park Avenue
07 Aug 2024 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U15B North Leinster u15 Boys v Malahide u15 Boys Observatory Lane
07 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Phoenix W2 v Adamstown W1 Phoenix
07 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Greystones W1 v Merrion W3 Druids Glen
07 Aug 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Railway Union W1 v Rush W2 Park Avenue
08 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 11B League - North Section Malahide U11B Open v Clontarf U11B Open
08 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 17A League - North Section Malahide U17A Boys v North County U17A Boys
08 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 19 - League - South Section Terenure u19 Boys v Railway Union u19 Boys Terenure
08 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 13A League - South Section Leinster U13A Open v Merrion U13A Open Observatory Lane
08 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Under 15B League Adamstown U15B Open v Pembroke U15B Open Airlie Park
08 Aug 2024 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls U13 Cup F| TBC v TBC TBA