Fixtures

07 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Railway Union W1 v Phoenix W2 Park Avenue
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Mullingar 2 v Lucan 1 St Finian's College
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Rush 3 v Castleknock 2 Kenure
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 YMCA 4 v Bagenalstown 2 Claremont Road
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Lucan 2 v Swords 2 St Catherine's Park
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 v Merrion 7 Brannockstown
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Railway Union 5 v Adamstown 5 Park Avenue
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Wexford Wanderers 2 v Ashbourne 2 Wexford RFC
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Balbriggan 4 v Civil Service 4 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Adamstown 7 v Athlone 1 Corkagh Park 2
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Leinster 7 v Phoenix 6 Observatory Lane
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v Malahide 2 Sydney Parade 1
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 v YMCA 2 Castle Avenue
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 v Longford 1 Anglesea Road
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Merrion 5 v Sandyford 1 Bird Avenue
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 DLR County 2 v Laois 2 Shanganagh Park
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Greystones 1 v Bagenalstown 1 Greystones - Druids Glen
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 v Dublin University 2 Ringcommons
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 North Kildare 2 v Clondalkin 1 The Maws
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Adamstown 3 v North County 3 Corkagh Park 1
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Civil Service 2 v Pembroke 4 Civil Service
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Phoenix 4 v Tyrrelstown 1 Phoenix
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 v Dundalk 1 Malahide 1
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Senior League Cup - finals Final| Winner 1 v Winner 2 The Vineyard
08 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle 2 Cup 1| Terenure 2 v Swords 1 Terenure
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Lucan 1 v YMCA 4 St Catherine's Park
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 v North Kildare 3 Marlay Park
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Adamstown 4 v Civil Service 3 Corkagh Park 1
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Phoenix 5 v The Hills 4 Phoenix
09 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 North County 4 v Gorey 1 Inch