07 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 13 | North Kildare 5 | v | Ongar 1 | The Maws 2 |
|
|
07 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 9 | Castleknock 2 | v | Railway Union 4 | Porterstown Park |
|
|
07 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 6 | Leinster 3 | v | Kilkenny 1 | Observatory Lane |
|
|
07 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 7 | Pembroke 3 | v | Tyrrelstown 1 | Sydney Parade 1 |
|
|
07 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 11 | Mullingar 2 | v | Wicklow County 1 | St Finian's College |
|
|
07 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 21 | The Hills 5 | v | Castleknock 5 | Margaretstown Cricket Ground |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 11:30 | Open | Division 4 | Merrion 3 | v | Wexford Wanderers 1 | Anglesea Road |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 11:30 | Open | Division 4 | Sandyford 1 | v | North County 2 | Marlay Park |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 11:30 | Open | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | v | Cork Harlequins 1 | Phoenix |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Senior 2 Cup Final| | TBA | v | TBA | Oak Hill |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 14 | County Cavan 1 | v | Slieve Bloom 1 | Ringcommons |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 15 | Laois 3 | v | The Hills 4 | Stradbally |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 5 | Longford 1 | v | Laois 1 | Newtownforbes |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 6 | Carlow 1 | v | Adamstown 2 | St Patrick's College |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 12 | Greystones 2 | v | Naas 1 | Druids Glen |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 12 | Wexford Wanderers 2 | v | Terenure 3 | Wexford RFC |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 10 | Finglas 1 | v | Balbriggan 3 | Poppintree Park |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 12 | Adamstown 4 | v | North Kildare 4 | Airlie Park |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 19 | Adamstown 8 | v | North Kildare 6 | Corkagh Park 1 |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 17 | Knockharley 3 | v | Adamstown 7 | Kentstown |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 17 | Swords 4 | v | Kilkenny 2 | Newbridge Demesne |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 11 | Lucan 2 | v | Swords 2 | St Catherine's Park |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 19 | Castleknock 4 | v | Lucan 4 | Porterstown Park |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 5 | Rush 2 | v | Malahide 3 | Kenure |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 18 | Clondalkin 3 | v | Rush 4 | Tymon Park |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 5 | North Kildare 2 | v | Knockharley 1 | The Maws 1 |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 11 | Merrion 5 | v | Dundalk 1 | Bird Avenue |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 20 | Halverstown 2 | v | Merrion 7 | Brannockstown |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 17 | Malahide 6 | v | Mullingar 3 | Malahide 2 |
|
|
08 Sep 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 7 | Civil Service 3 | v | Athlone 1 | Civil Service |
|